HP OfficeJet Pro 9130B (4U561B)

Price History
• Optimization of workflows through additional performance features
• Regular firmware updates maintain the effectiveness of security measures
• Use of reused, refurbished, and refilled ink cartridges possible
• Multifunction printer with printing, copying, and scanning functions
• Connectivity options: USB 2.0, LAN, USB host, Wi-Fi(ac)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130B (4U561B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130b Wireless All-in-One Color Printer. Two-sided pr 4U561B#687
Manage printing like a Pro. The professional colour inkjet printer for distributed offices/hybrid workforce from the World’s #1 Printer Company. paired with our best technology to help manage it all. This streamlines work into any network with extra performance features.[1.2].Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£255.01
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130b All-in-One Print 4U561B
0197029469359 4U561B629
prodImage
£268.90
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP OfficeJet Pro 9130b A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer 4U561B
Deploy integrate and customize with easeEasily deploy integrate and set up your fleet of printers across multiple locations. Customize and manage your fleet however you need with easy remote management and enhanced feature control. Empower your business with a productivity powerhouseAlways ready for high volumes get an HP OfficeJet Pro printer equipped with a 250-page input tray. Avoid waiting by the printer with an automatic document feeder enabling double-sided scanning. Speed up your printing with a fast inkjet printer. Quickly navigate your printer with a 4.3 large color touchscreen and a phone-like user interface. Advanced technology to help manage it allStay connected with a reliable dual-band Wi-Fi that automatically reconnects..
prodImage
£279.97
£286.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130b Wireless All-in-One Color Printer Two-sided printing; Copier Scanner 351984
Manage printing like a Pro. The professional colour inkjet printer for distributed offices/hybrid workforce from the Worlds #1 Printer Company paired with our best technology to help manage it all. This streamlines work into any network with extra performance features. [12] . Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused remanufactured and refilled cartridges.
prodImage
£292.26
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130b Wireless Printer - 22PPM, 250-page Tray, Eco-friendly, Fast Business Printing 4U561B#687
Experience seamless printing with the HP OfficeJet Pro 9130b, our latest addition in wireless printing solutions. Ideal for your home or small office, this printer offers fast print speeds and crisp, high-quality output on a wide range of media. Enjoy the convenience of printing from virtually anywhere via Wi-Fi. Perfect for productivity and efficiency without compromising on quality. Order now to transform your printing experience! #4U561B#687
prodImage
£294.41
Shipping: Free
Hp Officejet Pro 9130B Wireless All-In-One Color Printer Two-Sided Printing; Cop 4U561B#687
Hp Officejet Pro 9130B Wireless All-In-One Color Printer Two-Sided Printing; Cop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£315.65
Shipping: Free
HP 4U561B Officejet Pro 9130B Wireless
HP 4U561B Officejet Pro 9130B Wireless, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£358.35
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130b All-in-One Printer 4U561B
Manage printing like a Pro. The professional colour inkjet printer for distributed offices/hybrid workforce from the Worldâs #1 Printer Company,
prodImage
£569.71
£576.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130b
OfficeJetPro9130b
prodImage
£572.01
£578.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Optimization of workflows through additional performance features
Regular firmware updates maintain the effectiveness of security measures
Use of reused, refurbished, and refilled ink cartridges possible
Multifunction printer with printing, copying, and scanning functions
Connectivity options: USB 2.0, LAN, USB host, Wi-Fi(ac)

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130B (4U561B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£86.39
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 16 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£70.00
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 11 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 1 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)
£327.35
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)
£219.67
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)Compare 17 Prices
HP OfficeJet 200
£145.47
HP OfficeJet 200Compare 16 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£174.56
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 6 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 10 Prices
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)
£127.23
HP LaserJet MFPM234Dw (6GW99F)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother MFC-J6540DW
£256.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£259.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9132e (404M5B)
£199.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2950
£259.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother MFC-J5340DW
£214.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Smart Tank 720 (6UU46A)
£245.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Expression Photo HD XP-15000
£266.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2850
£235.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon Pixma TS9550
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130B (4U561B)
prodImage
£255.01
Shipping: Free
Printerland
prodImage
£268.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£292.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel