HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
from £276.17to £413.003 offersManufacturer: HP
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 5,600 MHz
• 8 GB DDR5 SODIMM RAM
• Memory data transfer rate of 5600 MT/s
• 262-pin SO-DIMM form factor
• Compatible with Windows 10 and 11
• Weight of 8 g
• Dimensions: Width 70 mm, Depth 30 mm, Height 2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 8GB DDR5 5600 SODIMM Memory AL0M5AA
Expand Your ProductivityUpgrade your capacity for uninterrupted. undeterred. unbelievably fast speed. Upgrading to 8 GB DDR5 5600MHz SODIMM to open up your workspace to its full potential. Make way for all the things you need to get done. at once. with state-of-the-art processing power.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£276.17
Shipping: Free
HP AL0M5AA 8Gb Ddr5 5600 Sodimm Memory
HP AL0M5AA 8Gb Ddr5 5600 Sodimm Memory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£298.45
Shipping: Free
8GB DDR5 5600MHz HP Operating Memory
W129035549
prodImage
£413.00
£10,413.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
8 GB DDR5 SODIMM RAM
Memory data transfer rate of 5600 MT/s
262-pin SO-DIMM form factor
Compatible with Windows 10 and 11
Weight of 8 g
Dimensions: Width 70 mm, Depth 30 mm, Height 2 mm
Optimized for multitasking and demanding applications
Specifications
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:5,600 MHz

Price History

1M
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
£65.66
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)Compare 24 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£630.78
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,498.64
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)
£1,084.13
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
£521.23
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£1,199.57
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,837.27
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
prodImage
£276.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£298.45
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£413.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel