HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)

Price History
• Memory Size: 32 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 4,800 MHz
• Memory with a capacity of 32 GB
• Type: DDR5 SDRAM, DIMM 288-pin form factor
• Memory clock frequency of 4800 MHz
• Unbuffered and Non-ECC
• Designed for HP Elite 600 G9, 800 G9, and Workstation Z2 G9
• Weight of 13.92 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 32GB DDR5 (1x32GB) 4800 UDIMM NECC Memory 4M9Y2AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£332.79
Shipping: Free
HP 4M9Y2AA 32GB DDR5 4800MHz UDIMM NECC Memory Module
HP 4M9Y2AA 32GB DDR5 4800MHz UDIMM NECC Memory Module, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer & Scanner Parts & Accs > Printer Memory
prodImage
£408.08
Shipping: Free
HP 32GB DDR5 (1x32GB) 4800 UDIMM NECC Memory, W126811185 (NECC Memory)
W126811185
prodImage
£463.70
Shipping: Free
HP 32GB DDR5 (1x32GB) 4800 UDIMM NECC Memory, W126811185 (NECC Memory) 4M9Y2AA>>HP
W126811185
prodImage
£561.25
Shipping: Free
HP 32GB DDR5 (1x32GB) 4800 UDIMM NECC Memory 419214
NECC MEM
prodImage
£567.43
Shipping: Free
HP 32GB DDR5 (1x32GB) 4800 UDIMM
32GB DDR5 (1x32GB) 4800 UDIMM
prodImage
£682.41
£688.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Memory with a capacity of 32 GB
Type: DDR5 SDRAM, DIMM 288-pin form factor
Memory clock frequency of 4800 MHz
Unbuffered and Non-ECC
Designed for HP Elite 600 G9, 800 G9, and Workstation Z2 G9
Weight of 13.92 g
Dimensions: Height 2.67 mm, Depth 31.2 mm
Specifications
Memory Size:32 GB
Memory Clock Speed:4,800 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)
£214.97
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)
£75.65
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£523.45
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,525.61
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)
£259.80
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR4-2400 8GB (Z4Y85AA)
£159.42
HP DDR4-2400 8GB (Z4Y85AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£975.62
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£230.14
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)
prodImage
£332.79
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£408.08
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£463.70
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£561.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel