HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)

Price History
• Memory Size: 32 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 5,600 MHz
• DDR5 memory module with 32 GB capacity
• DIMM 288-PIN form factor
• Clock speed of 5600 MHz
• Optimized for multitasking and high performance demands
• Low power consumption for efficient operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 32GB DDR5 (1x32GB) 5600 DIMM ECC REG Memory 760R7AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,072.39
Shipping: Free
HP 760R7AA 32Gb Ddr5 1X32Gb 5600 Dimm
HP 760R7AA 32Gb Ddr5 1X32Gb 5600 Dimm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£2,738.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DDR5 memory module with 32 GB capacity
DIMM 288-PIN form factor
Clock speed of 5600 MHz
Optimized for multitasking and high performance demands
Low power consumption for efficient operation
Specifications
Memory Size:32 GB
Memory Clock Speed:5,600 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)
£75.65
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£523.45
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,525.61
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)
£259.80
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR4-2400 8GB (Z4Y85AA)
£159.42
HP DDR4-2400 8GB (Z4Y85AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)
£332.79
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£975.62
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£230.14
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
prodImage
£2,072.39
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,738.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel