Corsair Vengeance RGB DDR5-6000 32GB Kit (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)
- Memory
- Memory Size: 32 GB
- Memory Clock Speed: 6,000 MHz
- Memory Type: DDR5
- Number of Modules: 2
- CAS Latency: CL36
- Data Throughput Rate: PC5-48000
- Lighting: LED RGB
Price History
1M 3M
Corsair Vengeance RGB DDR5-6000 32GB Kit (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 Up to 6000MHz CL36 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory – Grey (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36) B0CJ8ZJPF3
Disclaimer: Maximum Speed requires overclocking/PC BIOS adjustments. Maximum speed and performance depend on system components, including motherboard and CPU Welcome to the Cutting-Edge of Performance: Push the limits of your system like never before with CORSAIR DDR5 memory, unlocking even faster frequencies, greater capacities, and higher CPU processing. Dynamic Ten-Zone RGB Lighting: Illuminate your system with ten individually addressable, ultra-bright RGB LEDs per module, encased in a panoramic light bar for vivid RGB lighting from any viewing angle. Onboard Voltage Regulation: Enables easier, more finely-tuned, and more stable overclocking through CORSAIR iCUE software than previous generation motherboard control. AMD EXPO Compatibility: Compatible with AMD EXPO for higher frequencies and exceptional overclocking performance.

£372.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36
VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 DRAMDDR5 DRAM FOR AMDWELCOME TO CUTTING EDGE PERFORMANCEPush the limits of your system like never-before with DDR5. unlocking even faster frequencies. greater capacities. and better performance.EASIER THAN EVERDO IT ALL. AND DO IT FASTERIn the multi-core era. the unprecedented processing speed of DDR5 DRAM ensures your high-end CPU gets data quickly with ease. Whether you are gaming. creating content. opening 100 tabs. or multi-tasking. your gaming PC can power through complex tasks faster than ever before.DYNAMIC TEN-ZONE RGB LIGHTINGIlluminate your system with ten individually addressable. ultra-bright RGB LEDs per module. encased in a panoramic light bar.Select from dozens of stunning pre-set lighting profiles. or create your own with near-limitless customization in iCUE.TAKE CONTROLONBOARD VOLTAGE REGULATIONYou have the power and the control. Built-in voltage regulation plus iCUE software control makes for easier. finely-tuned output that provides more stable overclocking than ever.OVERCLOCK IT YOUR WAYAMD EXPO™ AND INTEL® XMP COMPATIBLEDual memory profiles allow you to easily select optimized settings for your platform. whether you’re running an AMD or Intel processor.Optimized timings. speeds. and voltages are available for speedy overclocking with Intel XMP and AMD EXPO.WIDE COMPATIBILITYNot sure which memory to go with? Find the best memory for your needs with our memory finder tool. integrated directly into the memory page. with loads of options to dial in your system config and get you paired up with compatible memory kits.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£375.29
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 6000MHz CL36 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory ? Gray (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)
Features Welcome to the Cutting-Edge of Performance: Push the limits of your system like never before with CORSAIR DDR5 memory, unlocking even...

£475.33
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 6000MHz CL36 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory ? Gray (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)

£477.61
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM 377736
VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 DRAM DDR5 DRAM FOR AMD WELCOME TO CUTTING EDGE PERFORMANCE Push the limits of your system like never-before with DDR5 unlocking even faster frequencies greater capacities and better performance. EASIER THAN EVER DO IT ALL AND DO IT FASTER In the multi-core era the unprecedented processing speed of DDR5 DRAM ensures your high-end CPU gets data quickly with ease. Whether you are gaming creating content opening 100 tabs or multi-tasking your gaming PC can power through complex tasks faster than ever before. DYNAMIC TEN-ZONE RGB LIGHTING Illuminate your system with ten individually addressable ultra-bright RGB LEDs per module encased in a panoramic light bar. Select from dozens of stunning pre-set lighting profiles or create your own with near-limitless customization in iCUE. TAKE CONTROL ONBOARD VOLTAGE REGULATION You have the power and the control. Built-in voltage regulation plus iCUE software control makes for easier finely-tuned output that provides more stable overclocking than ever. OVERCLOCK IT YOUR WAY AMD EXPO AND INTEL XMP COMPATIBLE Dual memory profiles allow you to easily select optimized settings for your platform whether youre running an AMD or Intel processor. Optimized timings speeds and voltages are available for speedy overclocking with Intel XMP and AMD EXPO. WIDE COMPATIBILITY Not sure which memory to go with? Find the best memory for your needs with our memory finder tool integrated directly into the memory page with loads of options to dial in your system config and get you paired up with compatible memory kits.

£541.20
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 Up to 6000MHz CL36 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory â Grey (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 Up to 6000MHz CL36 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Grey (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)...

£548.51
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 Up to 6000MHz CL36 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory â Grey (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)

£592.40
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 6000MHz CL36 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory ? Gray (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)

£596.78
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 6000MHz CL36 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory ? Gray (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)

£596.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Memory Size: | 32 GB |
|---|---|
| Memory Clock Speed: | 6,000 MHz |
| Memory Type: | DDR5 |
| Number of Modules: | 2 |
| CAS Latency: | CL36 |
| Data Throughput Rate: | PC5-48000 |
| Lighting: | LED RGB |
| ECC: | Yes |
| Cooling: | Passive Heat Sink |
Price History
1M 3M
Corsair Vengeance RGB DDR5-6000 32GB Kit (CMH32GX5M2E6000Z36)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products