Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4-3200 32GB Kit (CMK32GX4M2E3200C16)
- Memory
- Memory Size: 32 GB
- Memory Clock Speed: 3,200 MHz
- Memory Type: DDR4
- Number of Modules: 2
- CAS Latency: CL16
- Data Throughput Rate: PC4-25600
- ECC: No
Price History
1M 3M
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4-3200 32GB Kit (CMK32GX4M2E3200C16)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Corsair VENGEANCE LPX DDR4 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 3200MHz CL16 CMK32GX4M2E3200C16
Corsair VENGEANCE LPX DDR4 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 3200MHz CL16 is the high-performance memory kit your system needs to push gaming, rendering, and...

£201.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance LPX CMK32GX4M2E3200C16 memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR4 3200 MHz
32 GB, DDR4, 3200 MHz, CL16

£206.02
£213.00
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
CORSAIR VENGEANCE LPX DDR4 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 3200MHz CL16-20-20-38 1.35V Intel XMP AMD EXPO Computer Memory – Black (CMK32GX4M2E3200C16) 00124.00ADE
Disclaimer: Maximum Speed requires overclocking/PC BIOS adjustments. Maximum speed and performance depend on system components, including motherboard and CPU designed for high-performance overclocking: each vengeance lpx module is built with a pure aluminum heatspreader for faster heat dissipation and cooler operationand the custom performance pcb helps manage heat and provides superior overclocking headroom. each ic is individually screened for performance potential designed for great looks: available in multiple colors to match your motherboard, your components, or just your style performance and compatibility: vengeance lpx is optimized and compatibility tested for the latest intel ddr4 motherboards and offers higher frequencies, greater bandwidth, and lower power consumption low-profile heatspreader design: the vengeance lpx module height is carefully designed to fit smaller spaces

£223.79
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance LPX memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR4 CMK32GX4M2E3200C16
Vengeance LPX memory is designed for high-performance overclocking. The heatspreader is made of pure aluminum for faster heat dissipation. and the eight-layer PCB helps manage heat and provides superior overclocking headroom.The DDR4 form factor is optimized for the latest Intel X99 Series motherboards and offers higher frequencies. greater bandwidth. and lower power consumption than DDR3 modules. Vengeance LPX DDR4 modules are compatibility-tested across X99 Series motherboards for reliably fast performance. There’s XMP 2.0 support for trouble-free automatic overclocking. And. they’re available in multiple colors to match your motherboard. your components. or just your style.Compatibility tested across X99 Series motherboards for reliably fast performancePart of our exhaustive testing process includes performance and compatibility testing on most every X99 Series motherboard on the market – and a few that aren’t.Designed for high-performance overclockingEach Vengeance LPX module is built from an eight-layer PCB and highly-screened memory ICs. The efficient heat spreader provides effective cooling to improve overclocking potential.Pure aluminum heat spreader for faster heat dissipation and cooler operationOverclocking overhead is limited by operating temperature. The unique design of the Vengeance LPX heat spreader optimally pulls heat away from the ICs and into your system’s cooling path. so you can push it harder.The heat spreader doesn’t just allow Vengeance LPX to run better… the aggressive yet refined form factor looks great in showcase systems.XMP 2.0 support for trouble-free. automatic overclockingManually pushing your DRAM frequency can be a fun experiment. but sometimes you just want to get maximum performance without the hassle.Intel X99-based motherboards support the new XMP 2.0 standard. and Vengeance LPX DRAM does. too. Turn it on. and it will automatically adjust to the fastest safe speed for your Vengeance LPX kit. You’ll get amazing. reliable performance without lockups or other strange behavior.Low-profile design fits in smaller spacesWhen the first Mini-ITX and Micro ATX motherboards for DDR4 are released. Vengeance LPX will be ready. The small form factor makes it ideal for smaller cases or any system where internal space is at a premium.Available in multiple colors to match your motherboard or your systemThe best high-performance systems look as good as they run. Vengeance LPX is available in several colors to match your motherboard. your other components. your case… or just your favorite color.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£229.33
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VENGEANCE LPX DDR4 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 3200MHz CL16-20-20-38 1.35V Intel XMP AMD EXPO Computer Memory – Black (CMK32GX4M2E3200C16) 00124.00ADE
Disclaimer: Maximum Speed requires overclocking/PC BIOS adjustments. Maximum speed and performance depend on system components, including motherboard and CPU designed for high-performance overclocking: each vengeance lpx module is built with a pure aluminum heatspreader for faster heat dissipation and cooler operationand the custom performance pcb helps manage heat and provides superior overclocking headroom. each ic is individually screened for performance potential designed for great looks: available in multiple colors to match your motherboard, your components, or just your style performance and compatibility: vengeance lpx is optimized and compatibility tested for the latest intel ddr4 motherboards and offers higher frequencies, greater bandwidth, and lower power consumption low-profile heatspreader design: the vengeance lpx module height is carefully designed to fit smaller spaces

£243.97
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance LPX CMK32GX4M2E3200C16 32GB (2 x 16GB) 3200 MHz DDR4 Desktop RAM
Order Today - CMK32GX4M2E3200C16 Corsair Vengeance LPX 32GB ( 2 x 16GB ) 3200MHz Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4 Desktop Memory Module. Fast Shipping Available

£279.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance LPX memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM 269008
VENGEANCE LPX memory is designed for high-performance overclocking. The heatspreader is made of pure aluminum for faster heat dissipation and the eight-layer PCB helps manage heat and provides superior overclocking headroom. Designed For High-Performance Overclocking VENGEANCE LPX memory is designed for high-performance overclocking. The heatspreader is made of pure aluminum for faster heat dissipation and the custom performance PCB helps manage heat and provides superior overclocking headroom. Each IC is individually screened for peak performance potential. Compatibility Tested Part of our exhaustive testing process includes performance and compatibility testing on nearly every motherboard on the market – and a few that aren’t. XMP 2.0 Support One setting is all it takes to automatically adjust to the fastest safe speed for your VENGEANCE LPX kit. You’ll get amazing reliable performance without lockups or other strange behavior. Aluminum Heat Spreader Overclocking overhead is limited by operating temperature. The unique design of the VENGEANCE LPX heat spreader optimally pulls heat away from the ICs and into your system’s cooling path so you can push it harder. Designed For High-Performance Overclocking Each VENGEANCE LPX module is built from an custom performance PCB and highly-screened memory ICs. The efficient heat spreader provides effective cooling to improve overclocking potential. Low-Profile Design The small form factor makes it ideal for smaller cases or any system where internal space is at a premium. Match Your System The best high-performance systems look as good as they run. VENGEANCE LPX is available in several colors to match your motherboard your other components your case -- or just your favorite color. World-Famous Reliability There's a reason why world-champion overclockers extreme gaming enthusiasts and high-end system builders all trust CORSAIR for high-performance memory that they can install with confidence and pride. Whether you're breaking your own records or you're simply building a dream gaming rig you can count on CORSAIR memory. Lifetime Limited Warranty Your performance investment is protected. All of our memory products are backed by a limited lifetime warranty.

£288.24
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance LPX 32GB (2 x 16GB) DDR4 Memory Module 3200 MHz DIMM CMK32GX4M2E3200C16
Corsair Vengeance LPX 32GB (2 x 16GB) DDR4 Memory Module 3200 MHz DIMM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£301.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £301.27 / Unit
Corsair VENGEANCE LPX DDR4 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 3200MHz CL16 Intel XMP 2.0 Computer Memory - Black (CMK32GX4M2E3200C16)
Features Designed for high-performance overclocking: each vengeance lpx module is built with a pure aluminum heatspreader for faster heat...

£319.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Memory Size: | 32 GB |
|---|---|
| Memory Clock Speed: | 3,200 MHz |
| Memory Type: | DDR4 |
| Number of Modules: | 2 |
| CAS Latency: | CL16 |
| Data Throughput Rate: | PC4-25600 |
| ECC: | No |
| Cooling: | Passive Heat Sink |
Price History
1M 3M
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4-3200 32GB Kit (CMK32GX4M2E3200C16)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products