Corsair Vengeance RGB DDR5-6000 64GB Kit (CMH64GX5M2B6000Z30)

Price History
• Memory
• Memory Size: 64 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 6,000 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR5
• Number of Modules: 2
• CAS Latency: CL30
• Data Throughput Rate: PC5-48000
• Lighting: RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Vengeance RGB DDR5-6000 64GB Kit (CMH64GX5M2B6000Z30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair Vengeance RGB memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM CMH64GX5M2B6000Z30
Attain top DDR5 RAM performance optimized for AMD® motherboards. with ten-zone RGB for DDR5 memory that lights up your cutting-edge PC.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£844.65
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 Up to 6000MHz CL30 AMD EXPO Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory – Grey (CMH64GX5M2B6000Z30) B0C5M9P5GK
Disclaimer: Maximum Speed requires overclocking/PC BIOS adjustments. Maximum speed and performance depend on system components, including motherboard and CPU Dynamic Ten-Zone RGB Lighting: Illuminate your system with ten individually addressable, ultra-bright RGB LEDs per module, encased in a panoramic light bar for vivid RGB lighting from any viewing angle. Onboard Voltage Regulation: Enables easier, more finely-tuned, and more stable overclocking through CORSAIR iCUE software than previous generation motherboard control. AMD EXPO Compatibility: Compatible with AMD EXPO for higher frequencies and exceptional overclocking performance. Part Number: CMH64GX5M2B6000Z30 | Latency: 30-36-36-76 | Voltage: 1.4V | Compatibility: AMD 600 Series
prodImage
£1,095.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance RGB memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM CMH64GX5M2B6000Z30
Corsair Vengeance RGB memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£1,113.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair Vengeance RGB memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM 377388
Attain top DDR5 RAM performance optimized for AMD motherboards with ten-zone RGB for DDR5 memory that lights up your cutting-edge PC.
prodImage
£1,135.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:64 GB
Memory Clock Speed:6,000 MHz
Memory Type:DDR5
Number of Modules:2
CAS Latency:CL30
Data Throughput Rate:PC5-48000
Lighting:RGB
ECC:Yes
Cooling:Passive Heat Sink

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Vengeance RGB DDR5-6000 64GB Kit (CMH64GX5M2B6000Z30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Corsair Vengeance RGB DDR5-6000 64GB Kit (CMH64GX5M2B6000Z30)
prodImage
£844.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,095.00
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£1,113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,135.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel