HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)

• Memory
• Memory Size: 1,024 MB
• Memory Clock Speed: 667 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Data Throughput Rate: PC5300
• ECC: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600 (DDR2-5300 - ECC) PV941A-2048
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600 (DDR2-5300 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4400 (DDR2-5300 - ECC) PV941A-2048
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4400 (DDR2-5300 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4300 (DDR2-5300 - ECC) PV941A-2048
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4300 (DDR2-5300 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4550 (DDR2-5300 - ECC) PV941A-2048
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4550 (DDR2-5300 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:1,024 MB
Memory Clock Speed:667 MHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Data Throughput Rate:PC5300
ECC:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,072.39
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)
£214.97
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£523.45
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,525.61
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)
£259.80
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR4-2400 8GB (Z4Y85AA)
£159.42
HP DDR4-2400 8GB (Z4Y85AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)
£332.79
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£975.62
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£230.14
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)
offtek.memory
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel