HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
from £1,199.57to £1,553.003 offersManufacturer: HP
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 4,800 MHz
• Memory with a capacity of 16 GB
• Type: DDR5 SDRAM, form factor DIMM 288-pin
• Memory clock frequency of 4800 MHz
• ECC for data integrity verification
• Unbuffered, system-specific expansion type
• Designed for HP Workstation Z2 G9
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 16GB DDR5 (1x16GB) 4800 UDIMM ECC Memory 4M9Y1AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,199.57
Shipping: Free
HP 4M9Y1AA 16GB DDR5 1x16GB 4800 UDIMM
HP 4M9Y1AA 16GB DDR5 1x16GB 4800 UDIMM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£1,308.25
Shipping: Free
HP 16GB 1x16GB DDR5 4800 UDIMM ECC Mem
4M9Y1AA Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£1,553.00
£11,553.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
Memory with a capacity of 16 GB
Type: DDR5 SDRAM, form factor DIMM 288-pin
Memory clock frequency of 4800 MHz
ECC for data integrity verification
Unbuffered, system-specific expansion type
Designed for HP Workstation Z2 G9
Dimensions: Height 2.67 mm, Depth 31.2 mm, Weight 16 g
Specifications
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Clock Speed:4,800 MHz

Price History

1M
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
£65.66
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)Compare 24 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£630.78
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,498.64
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)
£1,084.13
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
£521.23
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£276.17
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,837.27
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
prodImage
£1,199.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,308.25
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£1,553.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel