HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)

Manufacturer: HP
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
from £65.66to £65.6824 offersManufacturer: HP
• Memory
• Memory Size: 4,096 MB
• Memory Clock Speed: 667 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Data Throughput Rate: PC5300
• ECC: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL145 G3 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL145 G3 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL365 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL365 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL495c G5 Server Blade 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL495c G5 Server Blade, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw9400 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw9400 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL685c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL685c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G5p (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G5p (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL25p G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL25p G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL45p G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL45p G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL180 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL180 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant ML150 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant ML150 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL165 G5p (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21 (Kit)-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL165 G5p (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL165 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL165 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL585 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL585 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL785 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL785 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL365 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL365 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL585 G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL585 G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL465c (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL465c (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL260c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL260c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL465c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL465c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL185 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL185 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL2x220c G5 Server Blade 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL2x220c G5 Server Blade, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL260c (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408853-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL260c (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:4,096 MB
Memory Clock Speed:667 MHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Data Throughput Rate:PC5300
ECC:Yes

Price History

1M
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)
£620.28
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£630.78
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,498.64
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)
£1,084.13
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
£521.23
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£1,199.57
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£276.17
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,837.27
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
offtek.memory
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel