HP DDR2 RAM 2GB ECC PC2-6400 (GH740AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP DDR2 RAM 2GB ECC PC2-6400 (GH740AA)
from £84.913 offersManufacturer: HP
• Memory
• Memory Size: 2,048 MB
• Memory Clock Speed: 800 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Number of Modules: 2
• Data Throughput Rate: PC6400
• ECC: Yes
• Cooling: None
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP DDR2 RAM 2GB ECC PC2-6400 (GH740AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4300 (DDR2-6400 - ECC) GH740AA-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4300 (DDR2-6400 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600 (DDR2-6400 - ECC) GH740AA-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600 (DDR2-6400 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600/CT GH740AA-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600/CT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:2,048 MB
Memory Clock Speed:800 MHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Number of Modules:2
Data Throughput Rate:PC6400
ECC:Yes
Cooling:None

Price History

1M
HP DDR2 RAM 2GB ECC PC2-6400 (GH740AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)
£620.28
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£630.78
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,498.64
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)
£1,084.13
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
£521.23
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£1,199.57
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£276.17
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,837.27
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 2GB ECC PC2-6400 (GH740AA)
offtek.memory
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel