HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
from £1,837.27to £2,011.352 offersManufacturer: HP
• Memory Size: 32 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 5,600 MHz
• 32 GB storage capacity
• DDR5 SDRAM technology with 5600 MHz speed
• SO-DIMM 262-pin form factor
• Registered module for increased stability
• Designed for HP Workstation Z2 G9
• Dimensions: Height 1.2 mm, Depth 30 mm, Weight 11 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 32GB DDR5 (1x32GB) 5600 SODIMM ECC Memory 79U73AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,837.27
Shipping: Free
HP 79U73AA 32GB DDR5 1x32GB 5600
HP 79U73AA 32GB DDR5 1x32GB 5600, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£2,011.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
32 GB storage capacity
DDR5 SDRAM technology with 5600 MHz speed
SO-DIMM 262-pin form factor
Registered module for increased stability
Designed for HP Workstation Z2 G9
Dimensions: Height 1.2 mm, Depth 30 mm, Weight 11 g
Specifications
Memory Size:32 GB
Memory Clock Speed:5,600 MHz

Price History

1M
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
£65.66
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)Compare 24 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£630.78
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,498.64
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)
£1,084.13
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
£521.23
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£1,199.57
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£276.17
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
prodImage
£1,837.27
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,011.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel