HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)

• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 5,600 MHz
• Storage capacity of 16 GB
• Internal memory type DDR5 with a clock speed of 5600 MHz
• Form factor 262-pin SO-DIMM
• Compatible with various HP ProBook and EliteBook models
• Weight of 9 g
• Dimensions: Width 70 mm, Depth 30 mm, Height 2 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£432.16
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 16GB DDR5 5600 SODIMM Memory AL0M6AA
Expand Your ProductivityUpgrade your capacity for uninterrupted. undeterred. unbelievably fast speed. Upgrading to 16 GB DDR5 5600MHz SODIMM to open up your workspace to its full potential. Make way for all the things you need to get done. at once. with state-of-the-art processing power.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£432.16
Shipping: Free
HP - DDR5 - Modul - 16GB - SO DIMM 262-PIN - 5600 MHz / PC5-44800 - 1.1 V (AL0M6AA) UK199_AL0M6AA_51
Memory Size: 16 GB Memory Technology: DDR5 SDRAM Memory Voltage: 1.10 V Memory Speed: 5600 MHz Memory Standard: DDR5-5600/PC5-44800
prodImage
£583.06
Shipping: Free
HP - DDR5 - Modul - 16GB - SO DIMM 262-PIN - 5600 MHz / PC5-44800 - 1.1 V (AL0M6AA) W129035550
Memory Size: 16 GB Memory Technology: DDR5 SDRAM Memory Voltage: 1.10 V Memory Speed: 5600 MHz Memory Standard: DDR5-5600/PC5-44800
prodImage
£629.70
Shipping: Free
HP 16Gb Ddr5 5600 Sodimm Memory
16GbDdr55600SodimmMemory
prodImage
£891.71
£898.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Storage capacity of 16 GB
Internal memory type DDR5 with a clock speed of 5600 MHz
Form factor 262-pin SO-DIMM
Compatible with various HP ProBook and EliteBook models
Weight of 9 g
Dimensions: Width 70 mm, Depth 30 mm, Height 2 mm
Operating system compatibility: Windows 10 and Windows 11
Specifications
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Clock Speed:5,600 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)
£214.97
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,525.61
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)
£259.80
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)
£332.79
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (4M9Y2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£975.62
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£230.14
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
£65.46
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)Compare 24 Prices
HP DDR4-2133 8GB ECC (N0H87AA)
£95.40
HP DDR4-2133 8GB ECC (N0H87AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
prodImage
£432.16
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£583.06
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£629.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£891.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel