HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)
from £620.282 offersManufacturer: HP
• Memory Size: 32 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 4,800 MHz
• 32 GB memory capacity
• Internal memory type DDR5
• Memory clock frequency of 4800 MHz
• Form factor 262-pin SO-DIMM
• Component suitable for laptops
• Optimized for high performance and speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 5S4C0AA memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR5 4800 MHz 5S4C0AA#ABB
Upgrade memory. Boost performance.If you are using a lot of memory-intensive applications and notice your laptop is running slow or crashing. consider adding 32GB 4800MHz DDR5 Memory. It's an easy way to boost the performance and user experience from your current HP laptop PC.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£620.28
Shipping: Free
HP 5S4C0AA memory module 32 GB DDR5 262-pin SO-DIMM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£620.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
32 GB memory capacity
Internal memory type DDR5
Memory clock frequency of 4800 MHz
Form factor 262-pin SO-DIMM
Component suitable for laptops
Optimized for high performance and speed
Specifications
Memory Size:32 GB
Memory Clock Speed:4,800 MHz

Price History

1M
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
£65.66
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)Compare 24 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,498.64
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)
£1,084.13
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
£521.23
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£1,199.57
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£276.17
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,837.27
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)
prodImage
£620.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£620.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel