HP B500 mounting kit (2DW52AA)

Price History
• Mounting bracket for HP B500 PC
• Material: Metal
• Mount for LCD display and thin client
• Mounting interface: 100 x 100
• Weight: 339 g, width 257 mm, depth 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP B500 mounting kit (2DW52AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP B500 PC Mounting Bracket 2DW52AA
Customize an altogether better solution with the HP B500 PC Mounting Bracket. which lets you attach your HP Workstation. HP Desktop Mini. HP Chromebox or select HP Thin Client directly behind select 2017 and 2018 HP Z Displays.[1]
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
HP B500 Mounting Bracket - Support Kits (339g, 257mm, 115mm, 65mm, 285 mm, 135mm) B075GKHCVX
HP B500 Mounting Bracket Weight: 339 g Maximize your available work area with a single-footprint solution. Simply attach the bracket to the back of your display, and your PC platform to the bracket. It’s that easy! Retain the comfort features of your HP Essential Display, Elite Display or HP Z Display. The bracket doesn’t interfere with the monitor’s height adjustment, tilt, swivel or pivot settings.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting bracket for HP B500 PC
Material: Metal
Mount for LCD display and thin client
Mounting interface: 100 x 100
Weight: 339 g, width 257 mm, depth 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP B500 mounting kit (2DW52AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£187.24
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 5 Prices
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 14 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama OMK4-4
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90397
£19.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Z2 Basic
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic X1
£20.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel