Hoya IR filter R72 49 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
from £43.36to £76.663 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Infrared filter
• Lens Filter Type: Color Filter
• Filter Size: 49 mm
• Blocks visible light up to 720 nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya IR filter R72 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 49mm Infrared R72 Filter B0000AI1F2
Available in most popular sizes.
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
Hoya 49Mm Infrared R72 Filter Y1IR72049
Hoya 49Mm Infrared R72 Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Hoya 49mm RM-72 Infrared Filter Y1IR72049
...
prodImage
£76.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Color Filter
Filter Size:49 mm
Blocks visible light up to 720 nm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya IR filter R72 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel