Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 72 mm

Price History
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 72 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 72mm Circular Polarizing and UV HRT Screw-in Filter B00344P55Y
Combines both UV and Circular polarizing properties in one filter Newly developed High-Rate Transparency film Passes more visible light through filter, yet filters the same amount of polarized light As much as 25% more light transmission compared to a regular polarizer
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
Genuine Hoya 72mm HRT Combo Circular Polarizing/UV Filter For Nikon Canon Sony HRT72
Genuine Hoya 72mm HRT Combo Circular Polarizing/UV Filter For Nikon Canon Sony, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£33.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-LF43NE-K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya X1 HMC 77 mm green
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
surreyphotography
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel