Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 72 mm

Price History
• UV filter blocks UV rays, enhances clarity
• Protective glass for lens
• HOYA FUSION ONE is based on new optical technology
• 18 layers for high light transmission
• Dirtand water-repellent coating
• Professional optical glass from HOYA
• Replaces HOYA PRO1D series, for amateurs and professionals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 72 mm
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 72 mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya HFOUV072 72mm Fusion ONE UV Camera Filter,Black
Filters out UV light rays which can cause haze in landscape images Hoya professional-grade optical glass 18 layers of Super HMC multi-coating for high light-transmission and resistance to flare Stain resistant to protect against finger prints and smudges Water repellent - easy to keep clean
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV filter blocks UV rays, enhances clarity
Protective glass for lens
HOYA FUSION ONE is based on new optical technology
18 layers for high light transmission
Dirtand water-repellent coating
Professional optical glass from HOYA
Replaces HOYA PRO1D series, for amateurs and professionals

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 82 mm
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£34.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel