Hoya Fusion One Circular Polarizer 52 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya Fusion One Circular Polarizer 52 mm
from £39.00to £58.993 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Hoya Fusion One CIR-PL Polarizer 52mm
• Optical glass in professional quality
• 18 coated layers against ghosting
• Dirt-repellent and water-repellent
• Anti-static coating against dust
• Two-piece, slim filter frame
• Stain-resistant and easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One Circular Polarizer 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya Fusion One PL-Cir Filter 52mm
Hoya Fusion One PL-Cir Filter 52mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya 52mm Fusion ONE PL-CIR Camera Filter BA0816:3001854
reduces reflections from non-metallic surfaces, increases contrast and colour saturation hoya professional-grade optical glass 18 layers of super hmc multi-coating for high light-transmission and resistance to flare stain resistant to protect against finger prints and smudges water repellent - easy to keep clean Mounting type: thread
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya FUSION ONE CIRCULAR POLARISER POLIRIZER CIR-PL Filter - OFFICIAL UK STOCK
Hoya FUSION ONE CIRCULAR POLARISER POLIRIZER CIR-PL Filter - OFFICIAL UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya Fusion One CIR-PL Polarizer 52mm
Optical glass in professional quality
18 coated layers against ghosting
Dirt-repellent and water-repellent
Anti-static coating against dust
Two-piece, slim filter frame
Stain-resistant and easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One Circular Polarizer 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel