Hoya Fusion One Circular Pol 40 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya Fusion One Circular Pol 40 mm
from £32.17to £52.994 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Polarizing filter with 18 coated layers
• Minimizes ghosting and flares
• Ultra-smooth frame rotation
• Dirtand water-repellent
• Professional-grade optical glass
• One-piece, slim filter frame with front filter thread
• Anti-static coating and stain resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One Circular Pol 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 40.5mm Fusion ONE PL-CIR Camera Filter 024066068613.
Mounting type: Thread Reduces reflections from non-metallic surfaces, increases contrast and colour saturation Hoya professional-grade optical glass
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Hoya 40.5mm Fusion One Circular Polariser Filter YSFOCPL040
Hoya 40.5mm Fusion One Circular Polariser Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
Hoya Fusion One PL-Cir Filter 40.5mm
Hoya Fusion One PL-Cir Filter 40.5mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoya FUSION ONE CIRCULAR POLARISER POLIRIZER CIR-PL Filter - OFFICIAL UK STOCK
Hoya FUSION ONE CIRCULAR POLARISER POLIRIZER CIR-PL Filter - OFFICIAL UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polarizing filter with 18 coated layers
Minimizes ghosting and flares
Ultra-smooth frame rotation
Dirtand water-repellent
Professional-grade optical glass
One-piece, slim filter frame with front filter thread
Anti-static coating and stain resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One Circular Pol 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£36.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel