Hoya Fusion Antistatic Circular Polisher 40.5 mm

Price History
• Antistatic coating keeps dust away
• Reduces unwanted light reflections
• Water and dirt repellent
• Easy to clean from stains and fingerprints
• Made from hand-selected silicates
• 9-layer super multi-coating formula
• Flat aluminum filter frame prevents vignetting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Circular Polisher 40.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 40.5 mm Fusion Antistatic Circular Polarizing Filter (UK Stock) IN1441
Hoya 40.5 mm Fusion Antistatic Circular Polarizing Filter (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya YSCPL040 40.5 mm FUSION Antistatic CIR-PL Filter,Black
NEW Antistatic coating repels dust Scratch resistant - Hardened coating protects against everyday wear Stain resistant - Protects against exposure to ink, markers etc. Water repellent - Water beads up and wipes away easily Fingerprints and smudges wipe away cleanly
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Antistatic coating keeps dust away
Reduces unwanted light reflections
Water and dirt repellent
Easy to clean from stains and fingerprints
Made from hand-selected silicates
9-layer super multi-coating formula
Flat aluminum filter frame prevents vignetting

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Circular Polisher 40.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel