Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 77 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
from £69.54to £86.662 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Filter Set
• Filter Size: 77 mm
Lens filter type: 1x Polarizer, 1x UV, 1x ND
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 77 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens B00309D9JW
HOYA Filter Kit: 1x Pol-Cirkular Filter, 1x NDX8 Filter, 1x HMC UV(C) Filter, 1x Filter Case Each Hoya filter is the result of research, know-how and complete precision facilities backed by full quality control Hoya's single layer coating decreases light reflection off the surface from approx. 9% to an average of 4-5% Made of quality material
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: Free
Hoya 77 Mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens YKITDG077
Hoya 77 Mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Lens filter type: 1x Polarizer, 1x UV, 1x ND
Specifications
Filter Size:77 mm

Price History

1M
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel