Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 55 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
from £34.32to £52.992 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Filter set
• Filter Size: 55 mm
Lens filter type: 1x polarizer, 1x UV, 1x ND
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 55 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens B00309HOKC
HOYA Filter Kit: 1x Pol-Cirkular Filter, 1x NDX8 Filter, 1x HMC UV(C) Filter, 1x Filter Case Each Hoya filter is the result of research, know-how and complete precision facilities backed by full quality control Hoya's single layer coating decreases light reflection off the surface from approx. 9% to an average of 4-5% Made of quality material
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Hoya 55 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens
Hoya 55 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Lens filter type: 1x polarizer, 1x UV, 1x ND
Specifications
Filter Size:55 mm

Price History

1M
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel