Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 52 mm

Price History
• Hoya Digital Filter Kit II with 3 filters in a filter pouch
• Includes a UV filter with anti-reflective coating
• Protects the lens from UV light
• Hoya 72mm Filter Kit with Polarizer, NDX8, and HMC UV(C) filters
• Polarizer reduces reflections and enhances colors
• ND filters allow for longer exposure times in bright environments
• UV filter absorbs UV rays for clearer images
• Filters are delivered in a UV-protected filter box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 52 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens B0030540J4
HOYA Filter Kit: 1x Pol-Cirkular Filter, 1x NDX8 Filter, 1x HMC UV(C) Filter, 1x Filter Case Each Hoya filter is the result of research, know-how and complete precision facilities backed by full quality control Hoya's single layer coating decreases light reflection off the surface from approx. 9% to an average of 4-5% Made of quality material
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Hoya 52 Mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens YKITDG052
Hoya 52 Mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
Hoya 52 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens
Hoya 52 mm Filter Kit II Digital for Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II with 3 filters in a filter pouch
Includes a UV filter with anti-reflective coating
Protects the lens from UV light
Hoya 72mm Filter Kit with Polarizer, NDX8, and HMC UV(C) filters
Polarizer reduces reflections and enhances colors
ND filters allow for longer exposure times in bright environments
UV filter absorbs UV rays for clearer images
Filters are delivered in a UV-protected filter box

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Digital Filter Kit II 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£34.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel