Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 55 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 55 mm
• HMC WR Coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Hoya 55mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1577 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising
Genuine Hoya 55mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1577 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Pack
Hoya 55mm UX CIR-PL Camera Filter
Controls reflections from non-metallic surfaces such as water, glass, leaves and blue skies Increases saturation and improves contrast Rotating frame controls polarising effect Slim filter frame - avoids vignetting on wide angle lenses whilst still holding a lens cap
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:55 mm
HMC WR Coating

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.19
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58Compare 1 Prices
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 58
£34.18
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 58Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel