Hot Wheels City Gorilla Attack

Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
Hot Wheels City Gorilla Attack
from £22.31to £29.995 offersManufacturer: Hot Wheels
• Hot Wheels City Gas Station
• Gorilla Gary eats cars; kids steer cars over his arms and through his mouth
• Flexible arms can be adjusted and connected with other tracks
• Includes 2 fuel pumps for refueling cars
• Can be connected with other sets to create a cityscape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Gorilla Attack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels City Wreck & Ride Gorilla Attack with 1 Hot Wheels Car, Connects to Other Sets, Gas Station-Themed Set, Gift for Kids 4 to 8 Years Old, HDR30
The Hot Wheels City Wreck & Ride Gorilla Attack playset gives kids the thrills of being adventurous, driving cars and performing stunts to avoid being eaten by a giant gorilla! Gary the gorilla has taken over the Hot Wheels City petrol station, and his arms that extend over a metre long are made from bendable track pieces that thrillseekers can race the included Hot Wheels vehicle along. At one end of this Hot Wheels track set is a launcher that kids use to send their cars through the giant gorilla's mouth and try to avoid getting eaten whilst performing crazy stunts! The bendable track pieces inside this playset have multiple connection points, so Hot Wheels fans can connect them to other Hot Wheels sets (each sold separately), creating even more awesome storytelling possibilities. Makes a brilliant gift for kids aged 4+, who love Hot Wheels racing cars and high-octane action!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Wreck & Ride Gorilla Attack Playset Brand New HDR30
Hot Wheels City Wreck & Ride Gorilla Attack Playset Brand New, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Hot Wheels City Wreck & Ride Gorilla Attack With 1 Car - Sealed HDR30
NEW Hot Wheels City Wreck & Ride Gorilla Attack With 1 Car - Sealed, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Hot Wheels City Wreck & Ride Gorilla Attack with 1 Car HDR30
NEW Hot Wheels City Wreck & Ride Gorilla Attack with 1 Car, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Nemesis Asst /octopus invasion/Scorpion Flex Gorilla Attack
Hot Wheels City Nemesis Asst /octopus invasion/Scorpion Flex, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£29.99
£33.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Hot Wheels City Gas Station
Gorilla Gary eats cars; kids steer cars over his arms and through his mouth
Flexible arms can be adjusted and connected with other tracks
Includes 2 fuel pumps for refueling cars
Can be connected with other sets to create a cityscape

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Gorilla Attack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D
£22.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bruder Linde Forklift H 30D
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dickie Action Truck Recovery (203745016)
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel