Hot Wheels Amusement Park Skate Set (HGT95)

Price History
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Skate set with fingerboard and detachable skate shoes
• Includes rails, grinding areas, and flexible ramps
• Activatable sounds and music via a button
• Compatible with other sets for an expandable skatepark
• Suitable for children aged 5 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Amusement Park Skate Set (HGT95)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Skate Amusement Park Skate Set, with 1 Exclusive Tony Hawk Fingerboard & 1 Pair of Skate Shoes, Kid-Activated Sounds, Toy for Kids, HGT95 194735057795
Explore the Hot Wheels Skate Amusement Park Skate Set for high-flying, 360-skating action with stunting obstacles, awesome style and kid-activate sounds. The set comes with a fully assembled, exclusive fingerboard and removable skate shoes that help little fingers stay securely on the board while learning tricks and stunts. Skate the halfpipe and hit the trigger button to activate rad music and sounds. The set also features rails, grinding areas and convertible ramps for ample shred opportunities. Use it to other sets to build an extended skate park with multiple obstacles and stunts. Each sold separately. The Hot Wheels Skate Amusement Park Skate Set makes a perfect gift for kids 5 years old and older., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Skate Amusement Park Skate Set, with 1 Exclusive Tony Hawk Fingerboard & 1 Pair of Skate Shoes, Kid-Activated Sounds, Toy for Kids, HGT95
Explore the Hot Wheels Skate Amusement Park Skate Set for high-flying, 360-skating action with stunting obstacles, awesome style and kid-activate sounds. The set comes with a fully assembled, exclusive fingerboard and removable skate shoes that help little fingers stay securely on the board while learning tricks and stunts. Skate the halfpipe and hit the trigger button to activate rad music and sounds. The set also features rails, grinding areas and convertible ramps for ample shred opportunities. Use it to other sets to build an extended skate park with multiple obstacles and stunts. Each sold separately. The Hot Wheels Skate Amusement Park Skate Set makes a perfect gift for kids 5 years old and older., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
no name Hot Wheels Action Skate Amusement Park Skate Set, playset
HotWheelsActionSkateAmusementParkSkateSet,playset
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Hot Wheels Skate Amusement Park Skate Set, with 1 Exclusive Tony Hawk Fingerboar 194735057795
Hot Wheels Skate Amusement Park Skate Set, with 1 Exclusive Tony Hawk Fingerboar, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Skate set with fingerboard and detachable skate shoes
Includes rails, grinding areas, and flexible ramps
Activatable sounds and music via a button
Compatible with other sets for an expandable skatepark
Suitable for children aged 5 and up
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Amusement Park Skate Set (HGT95)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Brumm Top with Wooden Handle (53058)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotho Babydesign Kiddy Wash
£19.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Horse Club Mia & Spotty (42518)
£19.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Edmontosaurus (15037)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Snowy
£19.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel