Honeywell RFG100

Manufacturer: Honeywell
from £39.95to £92.994 offersManufacturer: Honeywell
• Smart Home Central Unit
• Application: Control
• Control of smart home-compatible devices
• Radio frequency: 868 MHz
• Radio range: max. 30 m
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Remote Query: Yes
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honeywell RFG100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honeywell Evohome Mobile Access Kit - Remote Access Gateway - RFG100
Honeywell Evohome Mobile Access Kit - Remote Access Gateway - RFG100, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Water Heaters > Standard Water Heaters
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Honeywell RFG100 Mobile Access Kit
Honeywell RFG100 Mobile Access Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Water Heaters > Standard Water Heaters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Honeywell RFG100 Mobile Access Kit - White M_RFG100
Wireless modem Allows Single Zone Thermostat to communicate with Honeywell Total Connect Comfort App Connects via an Ethernet cable to home broadband router One button binding 240v power supply (supplied), Manufacturer: Honeywell
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Home RFG100    Evohome Mobile Access Kit, 230 V, White
Main Description The RFG100 mobile access kit provides remote access to the Honeywell Single Zone Thermostat via the internet and your smart phone...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H100 mm x W38 mm x L175 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Control
Control of smart home-compatible devices
Radio frequency: 868 MHz
Radio range: max. 30 m
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Query:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honeywell RFG100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honeywell

Honeywell HS911S
£199.99
Honeywell HS911SCompare 1 Prices
Honeywell Lyric T6
£125.00
Honeywell Lyric T6Compare 5 Prices
Honeywell Lyric T6R
£156.70
Honeywell Lyric T6RCompare 3 Prices
Honeywell Y6R910WF6042
£145.69
Honeywell Y6R910WF6042Compare 3 Prices
reebgoods20
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
yasirir
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Lava Wholesale Ltd
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel