Honeywell Y6R910WF6042

Manufacturer: Honeywell
Honeywell Y6R910WF6042
from £148.58to £200.573 offersManufacturer: Honeywell
• Application: Room climate
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Conrad Connect, IFTTT
• Supports various heat generators and controls
• Ideal for houses and apartments with their own heating system
• Self-explanatory icons and touchscreen
• Connects to existing wiring or Wi-Fi network
• Compatible with Apple HomeKit and Siri
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honeywell Y6R910WF6042
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honeywell Home T6 Wired Smart Thermostat - Black - Touchscreen Heating Control with Geofencing, Alexa, Apple & Google - 868 MHZ - Easy Install & App Setup for Combi Boiler & More - CM907 Replacement B01M3PQJVV
Smart Scheduling - Customise your heating with a 7-day or 5/2-day schedule, featuring up to 6 daily periods. This Wi-Fi thermostat serves as a smart central heating controller, ensuring optimal comfort and efficiency. Geofencing Technology - Utilises your smartphone's location to conserve energy while you're away and restore comfort upon your return. This programmable thermostat is ideal for a wide range of boiler systems working with or without wifi. Intuitive Interface - Featuring a modern, sleek black screen, the large, easy-to-read touchscreen combined with intuitive navigation buttons allows for quick and effortless adjustments to this wall thermostat's settings and temperature control. Voice Control Ready - Seamlessly integrates with Alexa, Google and Apple ecosystems for convenient management of your thermostat. Features AUTO/MAN/ECO/HOLIDAY modes to suit your lifestyle and enhance energy efficiency. Extensive Compatibility - Easy to install, this versatile wired thermostat for central heating supports 24-230V on/off OpenTherm appliances, including gas boilers, combi boilers, and heat pumps, ensuring compatibility and efficiency across various systems.
prodImage
£148.58
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Home T6 Wired Smart Thermostat - Black - Touchscreen Heating Control with Geofencing, Alexa, Apple & Google - 868 MHZ - Easy Install & App S
Smart Scheduling - Customise your heating with a 7-day or 5/2-day schedule, featuring up to 6 daily periods. This Wi-Fi thermostat serves as a smart...
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Home T6 Wired Smart Thermostat Black Touchscreen Heating Control with Y6R910WF6042
Honeywell Home T6 Wired Smart Thermostat Black Touchscreen Heating Control with, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats
prodImage
£200.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports various heat generators and controls
Ideal for houses and apartments with their own heating system
Self-explanatory icons and touchscreen
Connects to existing wiring or Wi-Fi network
Compatible with Apple HomeKit and Siri
Specification
Application:Room climate
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Conrad Connect, IFTTT

Price History

1M 3M
Honeywell Y6R910WF6042
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Door View Cam
£149.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Impress baseboard light
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netatmo Smart Thermostat
£150.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ SD7
£121.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Video doorbell with chime (T8200311)
£150.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell Y6R910WF6042
prodImage
£148.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
goods-gifts
prodImage
£200.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel