HMD Fusion 5G

Manufacturer: HMD
HMD Fusion 5G
from £149.00to £299.004 offersManufacturer: HMD
• 5G Smartphone with Dual SIM functionality
• 8 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
• microSD slot for expandable storage
• 6.56-inch HD+ display with 90 Hz
• Rear camera with 108 MP and 2 MP depth sensor
• Front camera with 50 MP
• 5,000 mAh battery, replaceable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HMD Fusion 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HMD Fusion 4G/5G Dual SIM Smartphone – 6.56" Display, 128GB ROM, 6GB RAM, Android, Long-Lasting Battery, Black 5D-PMG2-RFID
Customizable Phone with Multiple Identities: Restyle, revamp and unlock new functionalities, like wireless charging, ring light for your pictures or rugged protection with Fusion Outfits. The toolkit for making Smart Outfits is open-source, so innovators can create additional possibilities User-Replaceable Screen: Replacing the screen on HMD Fusion is straightforward and accessible. Pop it open, switch it out, and put it back together without requiring professional assistance Sleek Design with See-Through Aesthetic: HMD Fusion features an ultra-slim body with a raw, no-frills aesthetic that combines elegant and industrial styling. When you don't need extra functionalities, enjoy the natural transparent look Advanced Camera System: Both front and rear cameras are packed with features to capture every moment. The 50 MP selfie camera includes Selfie Gestures and Selfie slo-mo, while the 108 MP rear camera handles low light, high speeds, and various shooting conditions Build Your Own Smart Outfits: Those with technical know-how and a 3D printer can create custom outfits for HMD Fusion. Access the CAD file and API from the HMD Fusion toolkit to build functional accessories Storage and Memory Specifications: Equipped with 6GB RAM and 128GB internal storage to provide smooth performance and ample space for your apps, photos, and files Dual SIM Functionality: The DS (Dual SIM) capability allows you to use two phone numbers simultaneously, making it convenient for managing personal and work contacts on one device
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HMD Fusion 5G Dual SIM - Noir Black - 128GB 6GB RAM - Unlocked - Brand New 101SQ503H039
HMD Fusion 5G Dual SIM - Noir Black - 128GB 6GB RAM - Unlocked - Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HMD FUSION 5G DUAL SIM - NOIR BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW 101SQ503H039
HMD FUSION 5G DUAL SIM - NOIR BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HMD Fusion Smartphone (8 GB RAM / 256 GB Memory, 5000 mAh Battery, 6.56 Inch HD+ Display, 50 MP Selfie + 108 MP Main Camera, Android 14, 5G, IP54 Certified, Quick Fix Design) Grey AMZ-101SQ503H038-ZZZ
Stylish Design: HMD Fusion, the smartphone that is not only a technical accessory, but a fashion statement. It is ultra-slim yet incredibly strong and embodies the very own energy of Generation Z Smart Outfits - Multiple Identities: Fusion Outfits are the ultimate wardrobe for your smartphone. The range includes a fashionable outfit that adapts to your fashion style, an outfit with an integrated power bank, one with simple notifications, gaming controllers, payment terminals, barcode scanners, and outdoor protection Advanced Camera System: 50MP front camera and 108MP main camera. The 50MP selfie camera opens up new possibilities with selfie gestures and selfie slow mo. On the back, the 108MP camera is ready for low light conditions, high speeds and everything in between. Simply zoom in with the 3x lossless digital zoom. And with AI HDR, your photos have more drama than a daily soap Long-Lasting Battery: The HMD Fusion has a 5000mAh battery that was fully discharged and recharged 800 times before its capacity changed noticeably. If you reach this point, simply replace it quickly at home with the repair function iFixit Self Repair: You do not need to be a professional to swap out the screen of HMD Fusion. Open, swap and reassemble. The same goes for the battery. You only need a screwdriver to complete the repair Display and Storage: Features a 6.56 Inch HD+ display with 8 GB RAM and 256 GB memory, providing ample space for apps, photos, and videos with smooth performance Durability and Connectivity: IP54 certified for dust and water resistance, equipped with 5G connectivity and running on Android 14 operating system for the latest features and security updates
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5G Smartphone with Dual SIM functionality
8 GB RAM and 256 GB internal storage
microSD slot for expandable storage
6.56-inch HD+ display with 90 Hz
Rear camera with 108 MP and 2 MP depth sensor
Front camera with 50 MP
5,000 mAh battery, replaceable

Price History

1M
HMD Fusion 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HMD

HMD Barbie Phone
£44.97
HMD Barbie PhoneCompare 9 Prices
HMD Pulse 64GB
£73.00
HMD Pulse 64GBCompare 3 Prices
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£99.00
HMD Pulse Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
HMD Fusion X1
£149.00
HMD Fusion X1Compare 6 Prices
HMD XR21
£599.00
HMD XR21Compare 3 Prices
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
£219.00
HMD Pulse Plus 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G15 512GB
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A5x
£158.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview FORT 1 256GB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 20 Lite 8GB/128GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel