Hisense RB645N4BIE

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 298 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 345 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 150 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: RB645N4BIE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RB645N4BIE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated
Techwood 32AO10FHDA 32" Smart 1080p Full HD TV
prodImage
£649.00
£669.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Hisense RB645N4BIE 200cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated
485 litre capacity — Holds 26 bags of food shopping Super fast freeze — Quick freezing preserves flavour Total No Frost — Even temperatures reduce icy build-ups Huge Box — Store bulky food with the large drawer Dimensions (cm) - H200 x W70.4 x D69.4
prodImage
£699.00
£713.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Hisense RB645N4BIE 200cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated 95026
Hisense RB645N4BIE Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RB645N4BIE Freestanding Fridge Freezer - S/Steel 7799840
The Hisense RB645N4BIE Freestanding Fridge Freezer is a solid choice for family storage without adding another appliance. Its bottom-freezer layout offers space for about 27 bags of shopping. Total no frost tech means no weekend ice chipping, and the fast freeze function quickly drops temperature after loading fresh groceries, locking in nutrients. The reversible door suits awkward kitchen layouts, and Metal-Tech cooling keeps temperature steady throughout. There's a moisture fresh crisper and antibacteria drawer for your fruit and veg, glass shelves in the fridge, a dairy compartment, and a quick chill compartment for things you want cold fast. The freezer sits at the bottom with a storage compartment that's decent for batch cooking or frozen essentials. It's Wi-Fi enabled with electronic temperature control and a display, runs at about 36dB, and has an open door alert if you've left it ajar. Energy rating is E, and it comes with a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. Moisture fresh crisper & antibacteria drawer. Overview:Size H200, W70.4, D69.4cm. 400 - 599 litres. Includes 2 wheels. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door(s) open on both sides. Door(s) open to 105 degrees. Reversible door. Controls:Wi-Fi enabled. Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:12 hours power failure safe storage. Operating temperature 10 to 43°C. Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 298kWh. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 36dB. Noise emission class: C. Star rating: 4. Fridge specifications:Fridge capacity 345 litres. 2 shelves (glass). 5cm door depth. 1 dairy compartment. 1 salad crisper compartment. 1 vegetable compartment. Egg tray. Quick chill compartment. Chilled food capacity: 345Litre. Internal light. Freezer specifications:Frozen food capacity: 150Litre. Freezer capacity 150 litres. Freezer at bottom. Fast freeze function. 1 storage compartment. General information:Open door alert. High temperature warning facility. 1.5m cable length. 5cm space recommended behind unit. Please allow 10 hours for the unit to settle. EAN: 6921727058614. Boxed size H198.8, W64.5, D65cm. Boxed weight 82kg.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.00
£708.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense RB645N4BIE 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated RB645N4BIE_SS
Hisense RB645N4BIE 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.00
£719.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE RB645N4BIE 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Steel, Silver/Grey 10246661
Total No Frost technology is perfectly named - it means that this Hisense fridge freezer doesn't need to be manually defrosted, ever. That's all possible thanks to the multi air flow tech. It keeps the temperature stable in your fridge, no matter which shelf you're using. Fresh food has a new best friend. The Fresh Box keeps your fruit and veg fresher for longer. All you need to do is set the temperature. Good to know - Control the temperature with the LED display and electronic controls - It's got a Metal-Tech cooling system all over the fridge to keep the temperature even - The 90° door design lets you pull out the drawers fully, even when the door is only partially open - A reversible door means you can change the design to suit your kitchen's layout ___________________________________________________________________________ PLEASE NOTE: Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area. Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£699.00
£744.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Additional features
Freestanding refrigerator with a net capacity of 495 l
Stainless steel housing with tempered glass shelves
No Frost technology for frost-free storage
Multi Airflow system ensures even temperature distribution
Noise level of up to 39 dB
Inverter technology for energy-efficient operation
Dimensions: Height 200 cm, Width 70 cm, Depth 69.4 cm
Energy
EPREL:441,946
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):298 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:345 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:150 L
MPN
RB645N4BIE

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RB645N4BIE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 10 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,367.59
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense PureFlat RF632N4AFE2
source: ao.com
Hisense PureFlat RF632N4AFE2
£649.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint HPKF5351XP4UK
source: Argos
Hotpoint HPKF5351XP4UK
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HTW5618DWMG
source: OnBuy
Haier HTW5618DWMG
£579.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HONCQ2T618AWK
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RS840N4WCE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Electricshop
Hisense RS840N4WCE Fridge Freezer Combination
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAFC
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swan SR11020GRNE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Swan SR11020GRNE Fridge Freezer Combination
£639.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HB50T618FMK
source: OnBuy
Haier HB50T618FMK
£529.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beko ASL1442VPZ American Fridge Freezer
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko ASL1442VPZ American Fridge Freezer
£659.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £20.00
AO
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel