Hikvision DS-U12

• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Hikvision DS-U12 2 MP USB Camera with Microphone
• Maximum Video Resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels
• Compatible with Windows 10, 7, XP, and Android
• Dimensions: Width 118 mm, Depth 46.8 mm, Height 54.9 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-U12 Webcam 2 MP 1920 x 1080 Pixels USB Black DS-U12(3.6mm)
Country of origin: China Packaging dimensions (L × W × H): 340.0 mm x 400.0 mm x 256.0 mm Number of packs: 1 Package weight: 250 g
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-U12 2MP 1080P HD USB Web Camera with Built-in Microphone DS-U12(3.6mm)
Hikvision DS-U12 2MP 1080P HD USB Web Camera with Built-in Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Hikvision DS-U12 2 MP USB Camera with Microphone
Maximum Video Resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels
Compatible with Windows 10, 7, XP, and Android
Dimensions: Width 118 mm, Depth 46.8 mm, Height 54.9 mm
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-U12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Autofocus DualMic
£39.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Flex 1080P HD
£38.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus 4K (D31888)
£42.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Webcam WB3023
£42.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech C925e Webcam
£48.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
£36.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
£43.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel