Hikoki C1806DAW2Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki C1806DAW2Z
from £169.95to £258.006 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• 18V Li-Ion cordless circular saw with 165 mm blade diameter
• Cutting depth of 57 mm at 90° and 38 mm at 45°
• No-load speed of 3800 rpm
• Ergonomic design with soft-grip housing
• Motor brake for fast blade stop
• Dimensions: 291 x 212 x 267 mm, weight 3.0 kg without battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki C1806DAW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI C1806DA 18v 165mm Cordless Circular Saw (Body Only)
HiKOKI C1806DA 18v 165mm Cordless Circular Saw (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI C1806DAW2Z 18V 165mm Cordless Circular Saw Body Only with Case
HiKOKI C1806DAW2Z 18V 165mm Cordless Circular Saw Body Only with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI C1806DAW2Z 18v Cordless 165mm Circular Saw Body Only In Carry Case
HiKOKI C1806DAW2Z 18v Cordless 165mm Circular Saw Body Only In Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£192.55
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI C1806DB 18V Brushless Circular Saw 165mm Body
HiKOKI C1806DB 18V Brushless Circular Saw 165mm Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI C1806DAW2Z 18V 165mm Circular Saw With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
HiKOKI C1806DAW2Z 18V 165mm Circular Saw With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI C1806DAW2Z 18V 165mm Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
HiKOKI C1806DAW2Z 18V 165mm Circular Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18V Li-Ion cordless circular saw with 165 mm blade diameter
Cutting depth of 57 mm at 90° and 38 mm at 45°
No-load speed of 3800 rpm
Ergonomic design with soft-grip housing
Motor brake for fast blade stop
Dimensions: 291 x 212 x 267 mm, weight 3.0 kg without battery

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki C1806DAW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0ZCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331400)
£168.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840)
£160.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DSD180Z
£170.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX BL Compact (602366840)
£172.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
£132.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-SB 200/1 (4308018)
£164.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex RS 16 12-EC C (531314)
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV182Z
£163.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
£176.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel