Highlander Ember 250

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Customizable Opening
• Waterproof Boot Compartment
• Internal Pocket for Phone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Highlander Ember 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Highlander Phoenix Ember 250 Mummy Sleeping Bag 2-3 Season Military Army Green SB243-OG
Highlander Phoenix Ember 250 Mummy Sleeping Bag 2-3 Season Military Army Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Highlander Forces Highlander Phoenix Ember 250 Mummy Sleeping Bag Outdoor Hiking Trail Olive Green SB243-OG
Highlander Phoenix Ember 250 Mummy Sleeping Bag Outdoor Hiking Trail Olive Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping Bag
Customizable Opening
Waterproof Boot Compartment
Internal Pocket for Phone

Price History

1M 3M
Highlander Ember 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 190
£47.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier I
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skandika Alaska
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Thermolite Reactor Mummy Liner
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet Egyptian Cotton XL
£44.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel