Hertz MLK 1650.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MLK 1650.3
from £798.99to £879.994 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 150 W
• Diameter: 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MLK 1650.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MLK 1650.3 6.5" 2-Way Car Speaker System w/ Crossovers & Grilles Black MLK16503
Hertz MLK 1650.3 6.5" 2-Way Car Speaker System w/ Crossovers & Grilles Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£798.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 1650.3 6.5 Inch 16.5cm Component Speakers 150w RMS Pair
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 1650.3 6.5 Inch 16.5cm Component Speakers 150w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 1650.3 6.5" Car Component Speaker Set MLK16503
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 1650.3 6.5" Car Component Speaker Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£823.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 1650.3 2-Way Speaker System With Crossovers and Grilles MLK16503
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 1650.3 2-Way Speaker System With Crossovers and Grilles, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£879.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter:165 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 150 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MLK 1650.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz MLK 1650.3
incarservices
prodImage
£798.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£823.99
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£879.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel