Hermann Teddy Mouse gray 9 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Mouse gray 9 cm
from £10.99to £13.944 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Plush Mouse (9 cm)
• Handy for kids, fits in a child's hand
• Machine washable at 30°C on delicate or wool cycle
• Dimensions: Height 9 cm, gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Mouse gray 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Grey Mouse Plush Soft Toy Rodent Lovers Animal Teddy Gift 92657
Teddy Hermann Grey Mouse Plush Soft Toy Rodent Lovers Animal Teddy Gift 92657, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£10.99
£13.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Hermann Original Hermann 92657 Mouse Grey/white Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 92657 Mouse Grey/white Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£11.00
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Teddy Hermann 92657 Mouse grey 9 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 1-12362810/UK
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Mouse soft cuddly plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£12.22
£16.72
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Teddy Hermann 92657 Mouse grey 9 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 92657 Linc
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Mouse soft cuddly plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Mouse (9 cm)
Handy for kids, fits in a child's hand
Machine washable at 30°C on delicate or wool cycle
Dimensions: Height 9 cm, gray

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Mouse gray 9 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Disney Frozen 2 Friend Anna
£10.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Mannon Gouda Cheese 30 cm
£11.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Gund Paw Patrol Skye 15 cm
£12.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Zaine the Goblin Lemur 30 cm
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squishmallows Jenna
£8.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel