Hermann Teddy Cat standing black/white 20 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Cat standing black/white 20 cm
from £27.99to £30.003 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Cat standing
• Machine washable at 30 degrees
• Complies with European safety standards for toys
• Tested by accredited testing institutes and TÜV Süd
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Cat standing black/white 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plush Soft Toy Black & White Cat Teddy Hermann Children Kitten Lover Gift 91820
Plush Soft Toy Black & White Cat Teddy Hermann Children Kitten Lover Gift 91820, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Hermann Teddy Collection 918202 20 cm Black/White Cat Standing Plush Toy ‎918202
Hermann Teddy Collection 918202 20 cm Black/White Cat Standing Plush Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Other Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hermann Original Hermann 91820 Cat Black and White Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 91820 Cat Black and White Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Cat standing
Machine washable at 30 degrees
Complies with European safety standards for toys
Tested by accredited testing institutes and TÜV Süd

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Cat standing black/white 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Pilla mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel