Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primaloft HELLY TECH Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's Winter Boots
• Technologies: HH Max-Grip, HH Surround-Grip, HellyTech Waterproof
• Insulation: 400 g PrimaLoft Eco
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primaloft HELLY TECH Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT MAG7925539
Whether you need boots for winter hiking or forautres winter activities, our Spitsbergen PrimaLoft® HELLY TECH® men's winter boots are designed for comfort and protection when you're exposed to snow, cold and extreme conditions. These men's tall winter boots are made with our tried and tested Helly Tech® WATERPROOF membrane and protective waterproof leather to protect you from the elements. They offer superior grip on wet and snowy surfaces, thanks to our HH Max-Grip, HH Surround-Grip and HH Tough-Wear technologies. With 400g of PrimaLoft® insulation and a short faux-fur lining, these boots are designed to offer warmth and comfort in changeable winter weather and extreme cold.Features:Premium waterproof leather100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled lining100% recycled lace30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsole100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcementPadded collar for added comfortStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 400 gramsCertifications :Certifie...
prodImage
£112.13
£129.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT MAG7925539
prodImage
£112.41
£129.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT MAG7925537
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT MAG7925537
prodImage
£135.30
£152.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Spitsbergen PrimaLoft® HELLY TECH® Winter Boots Black 7.5 11980_990-8
Whether you need boots for winter hiking or other winter activities, our Men's Spitsbergen PrimaLoft® Helly Tech® Winter Boots are built for comfort and protection when you’re exposed to snow, cold, and extreme conditions. These men’s high cut winter boots are constructed with our tested and proven Helly Tech® Waterproof membrane and protective, waterproof leather to protect you from the elements. They offer superior grip on wet and snowy surfaces, thanks to our HH Max-Grip, HH Surround-Grip, and HH Tough-Wear technologies. With 400g of PrimaLoft® insulation plus a short faux fur lining, these boots are designed for warmth and comfort in changing winter weather and extreme cold.
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Spitsbergen PrimaLoft® HELLY TECH® Winter Boots Black 6.5 11980_990-7
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT MAG7925543
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primalo HT MAG7925543
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Winter Boots
Technologies: HH Max-Grip, HH Surround-Grip, HellyTech Waterproof
Insulation: 400 g PrimaLoft Eco
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Spitsbergen Primaloft HELLY TECH Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£112.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Garmont Akron GTX Men
£112.61
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Crestone ULLR HELLY TECH Men
£111.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£111.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Compare Prices
41 offers
Merrell Vego Mid Leather Waterproof Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Heritage FTW Noreen 3 Eye Handsewn
£110.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£112.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£134.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£135.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel