Helly Hansen Inspire Down Puffer Women

Price History
• Down Jacket for Women
• Material: 100% Recycled Polyamide, Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester, Insulation: 90% Duck Down, 10% Duck Feathers
• Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
• Hood: Adjustable and Removable
• Closure: 2-Way YKK Zipper, Zippered Hand Pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Inspire Down Puffer Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621726
The women's hooded down jacket Inspire Down is designed for those looking for a warm and lightweight jacket for winter days. With a fill power of 800, this jacket provides exceptional warmth and insulation in cold conditions. The removable hood offers additional protection and versatility, while the relaxed fit allows for layering beneath and comfortable movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Allied down and feathers with 800 FPPrinted HH® logoAdjustable hood and hemYKK® zipped hand pocketsMultiple pocketsRibbed interior cuffsComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyamide - Lining: 100% recycled polyester - Lining 2: 100% polyester - Finishing fabric: 97% acrylic, 3% elastane - Insulation: 90% duck down, 10% duck feathers - Hood insulation: 85% recycled polyester, 15% polyesterCertifications:Responsible down standardPFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 1000.0 gCB inseam: 74 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry low, Do not iron, Do...
prodImage
£239.79
£256.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621738
prodImage
£244.46
£261.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621738
prodImage
£245.20
£262.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621726
prodImage
£257.36
£274.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Blue L 53075_537-L
The Women’s Inspire Down Puffer is designed for those seeking a warm and light jacket for winter days. With its 800 fill power, this puffy jacket provides exceptional warmth and insulation in cold conditions. The removable hood adds extra protection and versatility, while the relaxed fit allows for layering underneath and comfortable movement.
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Blue XL 53075_537-XL
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621731
prodImage
£250.87
£267.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621732
prodImage
£250.87
£267.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621733
prodImage
£250.87
£267.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621739
prodImage
£250.87
£267.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621737
prodImage
£250.87
£267.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621734
prodImage
£250.87
£267.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621740
prodImage
£250.87
£267.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621736
prodImage
£250.87
£267.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621737
prodImage
£269.17
£286.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621733
prodImage
£269.17
£286.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621734
prodImage
£269.17
£286.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621731
prodImage
£269.17
£286.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621739
prodImage
£269.17
£286.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621740
prodImage
£269.17
£286.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621732
prodImage
£269.17
£286.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Inspire Down MAG10621736
prodImage
£269.17
£286.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Blue S 53075_537-S
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Blue M 53075_537-M
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Blue XS 53075_537-XS
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Navy S 53075_597-S
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Navy XL 53075_597-XL
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Navy L 53075_597-L
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Navy M 53075_597-M
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Inspire Down Puffer Navy XS 53075_597-XS
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Jacket for Women
Material: 100% Recycled Polyamide, Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester, Insulation: 90% Duck Down, 10% Duck Feathers
Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
Hood: Adjustable and Removable
Closure: 2-Way YKK Zipper, Zippered Hand Pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Inspire Down Puffer Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 95 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Piz Palü Jacket Women
£236.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Glacier Glow IN Hooded Jacket Women
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£240.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV
£233.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Women
£232.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Zaneck Parka Women
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£230.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
£235.91
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£253.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£239.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£244.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£245.20
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£257.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel