Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap Women

Price History
• Fleece jacket made from soft Sherpa fleece with all-over print
• Stand-up collar with snap button placket
• 1 chest pocket with zipper and side welt pockets
• Material: 100% polyamide, recycled material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Fleece jacket W IMPERIAL PRINTED PILE SNAP 63373-537
Helly Hansen Fleece jacket W IMPERIAL PRINTED PILE SNAP Green Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XS.Women > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10631997
Discover warmth and comfort with the Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap. Designed with versatility in mind, this mid-layer jacket is perfect for hiking, camping, or relaxing by the fire. You can wear it as a standalone jacket on chilly autumn days or use it as an extra layer under a waterproof jacket for added warmth. This fleece jacket features snap buttons at the front and a low but protective collar. Made for convenience, it comes with open hand pockets and a zipped chest pocket, allowing for easy storage of essentials during your adventures. Plus, it sports an all-over print.Fit:CasualFeatures:Button placket at the frontChest pocket with YKK zipHand pockets with soft liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElastic hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoAll-over printed fabricElastic cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Shell 2: 100% PolyamideSpecification:Weight: 600.0 gCB Inseam: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C gentle cycle...
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632001
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10631998
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632003
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap Blue XS 63373_537-XS
Experience warmth and comfort with the Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap. Crafted with versatility in mind, this midlayer jacket is perfect for hiking, camping, or relaxing by the fire. You can wear it as a standalone jacket on crisp autumn days or use it as an additional layer beneath a shell jacket for additional warmth. This pile jacket features snap buttons along the front and a low-profile yet protective collar. Designed for convenience, it is equipped with open hand pockets and a zippered chest pocket, allowing easy storage of essentials during your adventures. Plus, it features a print across the whole jacket.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap Blue L 63373_537-L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap Jacket, Blue, Large
A women’s pile fleece jacket with a buttoned front FEATURES: Buttoned front placket, Chest pocket with YKK zipper, Hand pockets with brushed lining, Raglan sleeve for freedom of movement, Elastic hem, Embroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logo, All-over Printed Fabric, Elastic cuffs GOOD FOR: Hike, Midlayer, Urban & City Life, Commuting, Winter, FIT: Relaxed - Drapes loosely on the body. Pants are going to be relaxed at the waist and much roomier throughout the thigh, knee, and cuff.
prodImage
£152.88
£165.29
Shipping: £12.41
with shipping: £12.41
More offers
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632006
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632005
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10631999
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632013
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632004
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632003
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10631998
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632007
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632000
prodImage
£92.46
£109.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632013
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632007
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632001
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632005
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632000
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632004
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10632006
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10631999
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Woman sweater Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap MAG10631997
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap Blue L 63373_562-L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap Blue XL 63373_537-XL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap Blue S 63373_537-S
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Printed Pile Snap Blue S 63373_562-S
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece jacket made from soft Sherpa fleece with all-over print
Stand-up collar with snap button placket
1 chest pocket with zipper and side welt pockets
Material: 100% polyamide, recycled material

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Imperial Printed Pile Snap Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 99 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 138 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 94 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Trentino1 L
£92.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Women
£92.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
£91.39
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£80.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Women
£91.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS Jacket W
£91.31
Compare Prices
22 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Women
£93.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£96.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel