Helly Hansen HP Ocean 2.0 Full-Zip Sailing Jacket Women

• Sailing jacket
• Material: 57% recycled polyester, 31% viscose, 9% polyester, 3% elastane
• Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Closure type: YKK zipper
Show all product details

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Emerald, XL B0CMBV2SB3
This technical, comfortable sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece. It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretch for maximum dom of movement on deck. With a high collar and an adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in changeable weather. Keeps cool and comfortable Bringt Ihnen einen zustzlichen Komfort
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Emerald, L B0CM9Z9XM9
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen HP Ocean FZ 2.0 MAG6914536
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.This comfortable, technical sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece. It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretchy fabric for maximum freedom of movement on deck. With a high collar and adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in variable weather.Features: Adjustable hood with drawstringFeatures: High collar for added comfortFeatures: Printed HH logoFeatures: Printed HH® logo on the sleeveFeatures: Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementFeatures: Internal hang loopFeatures: Internal button placketFeatures: Two-way stretch fabricFeatures: Hand pocket with concealed zipComposition: Shell: 57% Recycled Polyester, 31% Viscose, 9% Polyester, 3% Elastane - Shell 2: 96% Recycled Polyester, 4% ElastaneCertifications: Recycled contentFit: RegularSpecification: CB Inseam: 57 cm
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen HP Ocean FZ 2.0 MAG6914532
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.This comfortable, technical sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece. It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretchy fabric for maximum freedom of movement on deck. With a high collar and adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in variable weather.Features: Adjustable hood with drawstringFeatures: High collar for added comfortFeatures: Printed HH logoFeatures: Printed HH® logo on the sleeveFeatures: Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementFeatures: Internal hang loopFeatures: Internal button placketFeatures: Two-way stretch fabricFeatures: Hand pocket with concealed zipComposition: Shell: 57% Recycled Polyester, 31% Viscose, 9% Polyester, 3% Elastane - Shell 2: 96% Recycled Polyester, 4% ElastaneCertifications: Recycled contentFit: RegularSpecification: CB Inseam: 57 cm
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen HP Ocean FZ 2.0 MAG6914535
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.This comfortable, technical sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece. It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretchy fabric for maximum freedom of movement on deck. With a high collar and adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in variable weather.Features: Adjustable hood with drawstringFeatures: High collar for added comfortFeatures: Printed HH logoFeatures: Printed HH® logo on the sleeveFeatures: Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementFeatures: Internal hang loopFeatures: Internal button placketFeatures: Two-way stretch fabricFeatures: Hand pocket with concealed zipComposition: Shell: 57% Recycled Polyester, 31% Viscose, 9% Polyester, 3% Elastane - Shell 2: 96% Recycled Polyester, 4% ElastaneCertifications: Recycled contentFit: RegularSpecification: CB Inseam: 57 cm
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen HP Ocean FZ 2.0 MAG6914532
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.This comfortable, technical sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece. It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretchy fabric for maximum freedom of movement on deck. With a high collar and adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in variable weather.Features: Adjustable hood with drawstringFeatures: High collar for added comfortFeatures: Printed HH logoFeatures: Printed HH® logo on the sleeveFeatures: Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementFeatures: Internal hang loopFeatures: Internal button placketFeatures: Two-way stretch fabricFeatures: Hand pocket with concealed zipComposition: Shell: 57% Recycled Polyester, 31% Viscose, 9% Polyester, 3% Elastane - Shell 2: 96% Recycled Polyester, 4% ElastaneCertifications: Recycled contentFit: RegularSpecification: CB Inseam: 57 cm
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Blue XL 34309_645-XL
This technical, comfortable sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece. It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretch for maximum freedom of movement on deck. With a high collar and an adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in changeable weather.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Blue M 34309_645-M
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen HP Ocean FZ 2.0 MAG6914535
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.This comfortable, technical sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece. It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretchy fabric for maximum freedom of movement on deck. With a high collar and adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in variable weather.Features: Adjustable hood with drawstringFeatures: High collar for added comfortFeatures: Printed HH logoFeatures: Printed HH® logo on the sleeveFeatures: Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementFeatures: Internal hang loopFeatures: Internal button placketFeatures: Two-way stretch fabricFeatures: Hand pocket with concealed zipComposition: Shell: 57% Recycled Polyester, 31% Viscose, 9% Polyester, 3% Elastane - Shell 2: 96% Recycled Polyester, 4% ElastaneCertifications: Recycled contentFit: RegularSpecification: CB Inseam: 57 cm
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Grey Melange, L B0BKM1MDB2
Amann threads - German quality YKK ZIPPER Adjustable hood with drawstring D-ring for killcord Hand pockets
prodImage
£82.42
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen HP Ocean FZ 2.0 MAG6914536
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.This comfortable, technical sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece. It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretchy fabric for maximum freedom of movement on deck. With a high collar and adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in variable weather.Features: Adjustable hood with drawstringFeatures: High collar for added comfortFeatures: Printed HH logoFeatures: Printed HH® logo on the sleeveFeatures: Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementFeatures: Internal hang loopFeatures: Internal button placketFeatures: Two-way stretch fabricFeatures: Hand pocket with concealed zipComposition: Shell: 57% Recycled Polyester, 31% Viscose, 9% Polyester, 3% Elastane - Shell 2: 96% Recycled Polyester, 4% ElastaneCertifications: Recycled contentFit: RegularSpecification: CB Inseam: 57 cm
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Grey Melange, XL B0BKLS9B62
Amann threads - German quality YKK ZIPPER Adjustable hood with drawstring D-ring for killcord Hand pockets
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Navy, XS B0BKLVGYXV
Amann threads - German quality YKK ZIPPER Adjustable hood with drawstring D-ring for killcord Hand pockets
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Navy, S B0BKLZQG9M
Amann threads - German quality YKK ZIPPER Adjustable hood with drawstring D-ring for killcord Hand pockets
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Navy, M B0BKLPYKH7
A versatile inshore sail racing jacket made with recycled materials. SUSTAINABILITY: We are committed to continue advocating for the responsible use and enjoyment of the outdoors. Applying a holistic and scientific approach to all decisions, we strive to ensure our actions support the people and the planet to thrive. FEATURES: YKK ZIPPER, Adjustable hood with drawcord, Hand pockets, High collar for comfort, HH printed logo on sleeve, Raglan sleeve for freedom of movement, Recycled Content GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Sailing, Watersports
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Navy, XL B0BKM4R1B4
Amann threads - German quality YKK ZIPPER Adjustable hood with drawstring D-ring for killcord Hand pockets
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Navy, L B0BKLQF7QK
Amann threads - German quality YKK ZIPPER Adjustable hood with drawstring D-ring for killcord Hand pockets
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Cyan, XL B0D1KNLH8T
A versatile inshore sail racing jacket
prodImage
£106.86
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Green L 34309_472-L
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Green M 34309_472-M
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Blue L 34309_645-L
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Black L 34309_990-L
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Green S 34309_472-S
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Blue XS 34309_645-XS
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Green XS 34309_472-XS
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Green XL 34309_472-XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Blue S 34309_645-S
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Black XL 34309_990-XL
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W HP Ocean FZ Jacket 2.0, Emerald, S B0CM9XRXTV
This technical, comfortable sailing jacket is a versatile layering piece It features a raglan sleeve cut and stretch for maximum freedom of movement on deck High collar and an adjustable hood, it provides extra protection in changeable weather
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Ocean Full-Zip Short Jacket Navy XL 34309_597-XL
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sailing jacket
Material: 57% recycled polyester, 31% viscose, 9% polyester, 3% elastane
Garment features: Breathable, water-repellent, wind-resistant
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Closure type: YKK zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Ocean 2.0 Full-Zip Sailing Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 94 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 82 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Erima TS Fleece Jacket Women
£55.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£58.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Compare Prices
104 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£54.22
Compare Prices
19 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£57.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Jacket Women
£55.83
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel