Helly Hansen HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Men

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: 100% polyester (recycled)
• Clothing features: breathable, odor-resistant, moisture-wicking, 4-way stretch
• Hood: No
• Closure type: Half YKK zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631730
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631722
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631731
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631727
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover, Washed Navy, XL B0DNQW2HLS
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£49.66
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover, Washed Navy, M B0DNQTZP4Q
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover 2.0, Navy, L B0D1KNS7GH
SUSTAINABILITY: We are committed to continue advocating for the responsible use and enjoyment of the outdoors. Applying a holistic and scientific approach to all decisions, we strive to ensure our actions support the people and the planet to thrive FEATURES: HH printed logo, 4-way stretch, & YKK front half zip A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover 2.0, White, 2XL B0D1KMY492
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover 2.0, Navy, 2XL B0D1KMCW47
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover 2.0, Navy, S B0D1KMB76D
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover 2.0, Red, 2XL B0D1KNTJ7M
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover 2.0, Ebony, 2XL B0D1KPJVWZ
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover 2.0, Navy, XL B0D1KL5TRN
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Navy XL 34131_597-XL
Ideal for high-paced sailing in warm, dry conditions, you can wear the lightweight Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 as your midlayer or as a sun-protective outer layer. Made with S.Café® technology, it’s breathable, odor-resistant, and wicks away moisture. The 4-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also includes a front half zip for adjustable ventilation.
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Red M 34131_222-M
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Red L 34131_222-L
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Grey S 34131_980-S
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Red S 34131_222-S
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Grey L 34131_980-L
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Navy L 34131_597-L
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 White L 34131_001-L
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Grey 2XL 34131_980-2XL
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 White S 34131_001-S
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Grey S 34131_656-S
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Navy M 34131_601-M
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Navy M 34131_597-M
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Grey XL 34131_656-XL
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 White XL 34131_001-XL
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Grey M 34131_656-M
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Red 2XL 34131_222-2XL
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Sweater
Material: 100% polyester (recycled)
Clothing features: breathable, odor-resistant, moisture-wicking, 4-way stretch
Hood: No
Closure type: Half YKK zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket MenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£31.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
51 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£36.91
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
éS Milan
£27.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£32.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
152 offers
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel