Helly Hansen HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Men

Price History
• Sweater
• Material: 100% polyester (recycled)
• Clothing features: breathable, odor-resistant, moisture-wicking, 4-way stretch
• Hood: No
• Closure type: Half YKK zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935225
Ideal for fast sailing in warm, dry conditions, you can wear the lightweight Men's HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 as a mid-layer or as an outer layer for protection against the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it's breathable, odor-resistant and moisture-wicking. The 4-way stretch fabric offers great freedom of movement. The design also includes a half-zip front for adjustable ventilation.Fit :NormalFeatures:Printed HH logo4-way stretchYKK® front zipperComposition:Shell: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® main material.Recycled contentSpecifications:CB inseam: 72 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C,Do not bleach,Tumble dry at low temperature,Iron at low temperature,Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not iron over print, do not use fabric softener, wash dark colors separately.
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935212
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935229
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935233
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935194
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631728
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631722
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631730
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631727
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631731
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£45.38
£62.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's HP 1/2 Zip Pullover 2.0, White, L B0D1KMGS8Z
A quick-dry men’s performance sailing pullover
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935230
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935231
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935194
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935195
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935224
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935197
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935215
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935226
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935223
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935232
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935193
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935213
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935229
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935214
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935211
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935233
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935196
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/2 zip sweatshirt Helly Hansen HP 2.0 MAG7935212
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
1/4 zip sweater Helly Hansen 2.0 MAG10631728
Ideal for fast sailing in warm and dry weather, you can wear the Helly Hansen 2.0 lightweight 1/4 zip sweatshirt as a mid-layer or as an outer layer to protect yourself from the sun. Made with S.Café® technology, it is breathable, odour-resistant, and moisture-wicking. The four-way stretch material offers freedom of movement. The design also features a 1/2 front zip for adjustable ventilation.Fit :RegularFeatures :Printed HH® logoFour-way stretchYKK® 1/2 front zipComposition :Fabric: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications :Main material bluesign®Recycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 72 cmCare Instructions :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on a low heat, Iron on a low temperature, Do not dry cleanClose zips before washing, Do not iron on the print, Do not use fabric softener, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Sweater
Material: 100% polyester (recycled)
Clothing features: breathable, odor-resistant, moisture-wicking, 4-way stretch
Hood: No
Closure type: Half YKK zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Half-Zip Pullover 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket MenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£31.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
51 offers
Fruit of the Loom Classic Sweat Jacket
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£36.91
Compare Prices
43 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
éS Milan
£27.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£32.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
152 offers
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel