Helly Hansen Escape Down Parka Women

Price History
• Down parka for women
• Material: 100% recycled polyester, 80% duck down filling
• Features: Adjustable hood, elastic cuffs, inset pockets with fleece lining
• Use: Everyday wear and winter outings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Escape Down Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Helly Hansen Escape Down Midi Puffer MAG7927626
Escape the cold with the Escape down parka for women. Designed for cold winter days, this parka features lightweight down insulation, an adjustable hood and elasticated cuffs for added comfort. Complete with thoughtful details like hand pockets with a warm fleece lining, this parka is made for city outings and winter weekends.Fit :RegularFeatures:Adjustable hoodAdjustable waistMetal HH® logo tabHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Allied 600 FP feather and downPrimaloft Black Eco 80gElasticated cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Shell 2: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck featherCertifications :bluesign® productPFC-freeResponsible down standardRecycled contentSpecifications :Weight: 1150.0 gCB inseam: 79 cm
prodImage
£195.47
£212.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's Helly Hansen Escape Down Midi Puffer MAG7927628
Escape the cold with the Escape down parka for women. Designed for cold winter days, this parka features lightweight down insulation, an adjustable hood and elasticated cuffs for added comfort. Complete with thoughtful details like hand pockets with a warm fleece lining, this parka is made for city outings and winter weekends.Fit :RegularFeatures:Adjustable hoodAdjustable waistMetal HH® logo tabHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Allied 600 FP feather and downPrimaloft Black Eco 80gElasticated cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Shell 2: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck featherCertifications :bluesign® productPFC-freeResponsible down standardRecycled contentSpecifications :Weight: 1150.0 gCB inseam: 79 cm
prodImage
£195.47
£212.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Helly Hansen Escape Down Midi Puffer MAG7927626
Escape the cold with the Escape down parka for women. Designed for cold winter days, this parka features lightweight down insulation, an adjustable hood and elasticated cuffs for added comfort. Complete with thoughtful details like hand pockets with a warm fleece lining, this parka is made for city outings and winter weekends.Fit :RegularFeatures:Adjustable hoodAdjustable waistMetal HH® logo tabHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Allied 600 FP feather and downPrimaloft Black Eco 80gElasticated cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Shell 2: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck featherCertifications :bluesign® productPFC-freeResponsible down standardRecycled contentSpecifications :Weight: 1150.0 gCB inseam: 79 cm
prodImage
£210.12
£227.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Helly Hansen Escape Down Midi Puffer MAG7927628
Escape the cold with the Escape down parka for women. Designed for cold winter days, this parka features lightweight down insulation, an adjustable hood and elasticated cuffs for added comfort. Complete with thoughtful details like hand pockets with a warm fleece lining, this parka is made for city outings and winter weekends.Fit :RegularFeatures:Adjustable hoodAdjustable waistMetal HH® logo tabHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Allied 600 FP feather and downPrimaloft Black Eco 80gElasticated cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Shell 2: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck featherCertifications :bluesign® productPFC-freeResponsible down standardRecycled contentSpecifications :Weight: 1150.0 gCB inseam: 79 cm
prodImage
£210.12
£227.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Escape Down Parka Black L 53589_990-L
Escape the cold in the Women's Escape Down Parka. Designed for cold winter days, this parka features lightweight down insulation, an adjustable hood, and elastic cuffs for extra comfort. Complete with thoughtful details like hand pockets with warm fleece lining, this parka is made for both city outings and winter weekend escapes.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Escape Down Parka Black XL 53589_990-XL
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Escape Down Parka Black M 53589_990-M
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Escape Down Parka Black S 53589_990-S
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down parka for women
Material: 100% recycled polyester, 80% duck down filling
Features: Adjustable hood, elastic cuffs, inset pockets with fleece lining
Use: Everyday wear and winter outings

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Escape Down Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 95 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Alto Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Sigma Jacket
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£240.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
£196.27
Compare Prices
27 offers
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
£148.86
Compare Prices
60 offers
Vaude Manukau III Parka Women
£191.31
Compare Prices
45 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Parka Women
£201.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
£170.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£183.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£195.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£195.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£210.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£210.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel