Helly Hansen Blossom Puffy Parka Women

Price History
• Parka
• Material: PFC-free, water-repellent polyester
• Insulation: High Loft™ synthetic, 40% recycled fibers
• Hood: Adjustable, detachable faux fur
• Closure: YKK zipper
• Ideal for: Urban, city life, winter, rain, snow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Blossom Puffy Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Sage, S B09KX3QPR5
A stylish and feminine parka for those cold days. Featuring a waterproof fabric combined with high loft synthetic insulation for extra warmth this will keep you dry and comfortable when exploring the urban outdoors. SUSTAINABILITY: We are committed to continue advocating for the responsible use and enjoyment of the outdoors. Applying a holistic and scientific approach to all decisions, we strive to ensure our actions support the people and the planet to thrive. FEATURES: Excelloft lux eco high loft insulation, YKK front zipper with storm flap, Adjustable hood with detachable faux fur, Hand pockets with YKK zip closure and fleece lining for extra warmth, Adjustable cuff, HH Logo patch on sleeve GOOD FOR: Urban & City Life, Commuting, Winter, Rain, Snow FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£86.65
£182.20
Shipping: £95.55
with shipping: £95.55
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Black, 2XL B0BKLSGPDH
Synthetic blow-able insulation Chest and Hand pockets with YKK zipper HH metal logo tab
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: Free
Women's parka Helly Hansen blossom puffy MAG3294590
A stylish and feminine parka, ideal for cold days. Made of a waterproof fabric combined with high loft synthetic insulation for added warmth, it will keep you dry for superior comfort during your urban adventures.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 60% Polyester, 40% Polyester (Recycled).Weight: 1415gFEATURESExcelloft Lux eco high loft insulation
prodImage
£145.54
£162.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Helly Hansen blossom puffy MAG3294591
A stylish and feminine parka, ideal for cold days. Made of a waterproof fabric combined with high loft synthetic insulation for added warmth, it will keep you dry for superior comfort during your urban adventures.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 60% Polyester, 40% Polyester (Recycled).Weight: 1415gFEATURESExcelloft Lux eco high loft insulation
prodImage
£145.54
£162.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Black, XL B08LYNTDCZ
A stylish and feminine parka with waterproof fabric and high loft synthetic insulation for extra warmth FEATURES: Excelloft high loft insulation, YKK front zipper with storm flap, adjustable hood with detachable faux fur, hand pockets with YKK zip closure, & fleece lining for extra warmth GOOD FOR: Winter, casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£154.18
Shipping: Free
Women's parka Helly Hansen blossom puffy MAG3294591
A stylish and feminine parka, ideal for cold days. Made of a waterproof fabric combined with high loft synthetic insulation for added warmth, it will keep you dry for superior comfort during your urban adventures.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 60% Polyester, 40% Polyester (Recycled).Weight: 1415gFEATURESExcelloft Lux eco high loft insulation
prodImage
£156.91
£173.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Helly Hansen blossom puffy MAG3294590
A stylish and feminine parka, ideal for cold days. Made of a waterproof fabric combined with high loft synthetic insulation for added warmth, it will keep you dry for superior comfort during your urban adventures.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 60% Polyester, 40% Polyester (Recycled).Weight: 1415gFEATURESExcelloft Lux eco high loft insulation
prodImage
£156.91
£173.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Navy, XL HELLY HANSEN-53624-597_XL
prodImage
£181.63
£194.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Black L 53624_990-L
We designed this chic puffer parka so you stay snug in style on those extra cold days. It has a water-resistant outer fabric to shed moisture combined with super-soft High Loft™ synthetic insulation for warmth. We added a detachable faux fur to the hood, creating a warm microclimate around your face when you put your hood up.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Navy L 53624_597-L
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Navy, S B08LZ6Q9WJ
prodImage
£175.22
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Navy, M HELLY HANSEN-53624-597_M
prodImage
£181.63
£194.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Black, M B08LYSS7XD
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Black, S B08LYD3G8Q
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Navy, XS B08LYP3JKX
Adjustable hood Very comfortable Comfort and very breathable High quality
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Black, XS B08LYXD8WY
Regular fitting garments can be worn over thicker intermediate layers Regular fit, neither slim nor oversized High quality
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Black, L B08LZ211K8
prodImage
£194.62
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Navy, M HELLY HANSEN-53624-597_M
prodImage
£194.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Navy, XL HELLY HANSEN-53624-597_XL
prodImage
£194.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Navy, XL B08LYVJPP6
prodImage
£196.84
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Blossom Puffy Parka, Navy, M
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Navy XS 53624_597-XS
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Navy M 53624_597-M
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Navy XL 53624_597-XL
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Black XL 53624_990-XL
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Navy S 53624_597-S
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Navy 2XL 53624_597-2XL
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Green M 53624_418-M
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Pink XS 53624_096-XS
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Blossom Puffy Parka Green S 53624_418-S
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: PFC-free, water-repellent polyester
Insulation: High Loft™ synthetic, 40% recycled fibers
Hood: Adjustable, detachable faux fur
Closure: YKK zipper
Ideal for: Urban, city life, winter, rain, snow

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Blossom Puffy Parka Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 99 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 96 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 138 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£86.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mammut Treeline HS Hooded Jacket Women
£98.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£87.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Women
£92.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Hooded Jacket Women
£87.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: £95.55
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£145.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel