Helly Hansen Aegir Race Bib Tights Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £500.0010 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Aegir Race Bib Tights Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Grey L 34205_980-L
Designed with input from pro-racer Thomas Coville, our sailing salopette gives full protection from punishing waves and wind. The seam-sealed Helly Tech® Professional 3-ply build is extremely waterproof, windproof and breathable. Smart details, including articulated knees, an adjustable waist, adjustable ankle cuffs, and a stretch torso with a waterproof YKK Vislon® AquaGuard® zipper, provide optimal mobility. We reinforced the salopette with sturdy Cordura in the knees, seat and bottom hem. Additional sailing features include a D-ring for a beacon, neon yellow details, cargo pockets and a front opening with fan construction.
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Red M 34205_222-M
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Red S 34205_222-S
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Grey XL 34205_980-XL
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Grey M 34205_980-M
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Grey 2XL 34205_980-2XL
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Grey S 34205_980-S
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Red 2XL 34205_222-2XL
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Red L 34205_222-L
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Race Salopette 2.0 Red XL 34205_222-XL
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Aegir Race Bib Tights Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£80.00
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 60 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel