Helix U 10A

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix U 10A
from £279.00to £293.544 offersManufacturer: Helix
• Active subwoofer with integrated Class AB amplifier and 180 W RMS
• Continuously adjustable, steep-slope low-pass filter
• 2-channel high-level and RCA inputs for easy integration
• Slim enclosure design for space-saving installation
• Signal-to-noise ratio over 92 dB, total harmonic distortion under 0.4%
• Dimensions: Height 78 cm, Width 24.5 cm, Depth 34.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helix U 10A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELIX U 10A Ultra compact underseat 25cm 10" active amplified subwoofer U10A
HELIX U 10A Ultra compact underseat 25cm 10" active amplified subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
HELIX U 10A ACTIVE COMPACT UNDER SEAT SLIM SUBWOOFER BASS BOX ENCLOSURE CAR U10A
HELIX U 10A ACTIVE COMPACT UNDER SEAT SLIM SUBWOOFER BASS BOX ENCLOSURE CAR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helix U 10A Underseat Sub Compact 10 Inch Active Subwoofer with Bass Remote
Helix U 10A Underseat Sub Compact 10 Inch Active Subwoofer with Bass Remote, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
HELIX U 10A Ultra compact underseat 25cm 10" active amplified subwoofer U10A
HELIX U 10A Ultra compact underseat 25cm 10" active amplified subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£293.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active subwoofer with integrated Class AB amplifier and 180 W RMS
Continuously adjustable, steep-slope low-pass filter
2-channel high-level and RCA inputs for easy integration
Slim enclosure design for space-saving installation
Signal-to-noise ratio over 92 dB, total harmonic distortion under 0.4%
Dimensions: Height 78 cm, Width 24.5 cm, Depth 34.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Helix U 10A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Audison APBX 8 R
£278.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio 8W3v3-4
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4.2
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal BombA BP20
£288.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-2
£278.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MG10
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel