Heitronic 27693 LED panel

Manufacturer: Heitronic
from £32.90to £52.393 offersManufacturer: Heitronic
• EPREL: 1,504,123
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 27693
• LED recessed spotlight
• Material: stainless steel
• Mounting options: switch or hollow wall boxes, ceiling installation
• Power: 2.6 watts, luminous flux: 33 lumens
• Dimensions: height 22 mm, length 75 mm, width 75 mm, installation diameter 60 mm, installation depth 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heitronic 27693 LED panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heitronic LED recessed light for recessed boxes, silver 9506057
Attractive Klaus LED panel for practical installation in switch boxes With its permanently installed 12 LEDs, the Klaus LED panel emits a warm white light (33 lumens) and sets elegant accents. Several Klaus LED panels can be combined to create an excellent orientation light, for example to illuminate steps. The housing is made of aluminium alloy and the ballast is included in the scope of delivery. It is easy to install thanks to the practical box installation - LED driver (included) - Recessed box (not included)
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Heitronic LED Recessed Light 2W Monochrome Stainless Steel 27693
Heitronic LED Recessed Light 2W Monochrome Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Rivets
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
Heitronic 27693 LED Recessed Light 2W Monochrome Stainless Steel
Heitronic 27693 LED Recessed Light 2W Monochrome Stainless Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED recessed spotlight
Material: stainless steel
Mounting options: switch or hollow wall boxes, ceiling installation
Power: 2.6 watts, luminous flux: 33 lumens
Dimensions: height 22 mm, length 75 mm, width 75 mm, installation diameter 60 mm, installation depth 20 mm
MPN
27693
Properties
EPREL:1,504,123
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Heitronic 27693 LED panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel