Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Women

Manufacturer: Head
from £69.19to £80.782 offersManufacturer: Head
• Gender: Women
• Half shoes
• Material: Synthetic
• Features: Breathable, Lockdown Strap technology, reinforced toe cap
• Sole: Herringbone tread for clay courts, low-profile EVA midsole
• Technology: HEAD TRI-NRG with 3 densities for cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Women's Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Tennis Shoes White Turquoise B0DQKJ53BJ
More speed on the sand court: The Sprint Evo 3.5 ensures fast movements and high agility. Extra light design: lightweight upper for carefree play and quick change of direction. Lockdown strap technology: ensures that the foot remains safe and stable during play. OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE Perfect for players who need speed and stability on the sand court.
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Tennis Shoes White Turquoise B0DQKK4M3L
prodImage
£80.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Half shoes
Material: Synthetic
Features: Breathable, Lockdown Strap technology, reinforced toe cap
Sole: Herringbone tread for clay courts, low-profile EVA midsole
Technology: HEAD TRI-NRG with 3 densities for cushioning
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 13 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet MenCompare 6 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
Compare Prices
29 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2 GS
£60.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel