Head Sprint Court 4.0 Junior

• Tennis Shoes
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole: All-Court with Lateral Control technology
Show all product details

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HEAD Unisex Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Tennis Shoes White Black B0042G6IMM
Lightweight and breathable: the Sprint Court 4.0 Junior offers high comfort for young players. Playful style: modern design that combines functionality and look. IDEAL FOR KIDS Perfect for young tennis players looking for joy in the game. ALL DAY COMFORT Designed to make long matches and training sessions enjoyable.
prodImage
£23.07
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Tennis Shoes White Black B00P9OMSO8
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior DBRD Dark Blue Red
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable New all-court outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Tennis Shoes White Black B004IA8S0C
prodImage
£43.59
£55.52
Shipping: £11.93
with shipping: £11.93
More offers
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior DBRD Dark Blue Red B0DQKK8LXW
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable New all-court outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior DBRD Dark Blue Red B0DQKK1CGH
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable New all-court outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors
prodImage
£32.07
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G541BS7W
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G53XFTJQ
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Tennis Shoes White Black 145722788
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Tennis Shoes White Black 145722788
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Tennis Shoes White Black 275435-4.5
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Tennis Shoes White Black
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Tennis Shoes White Black 275435-4.5
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G5436LJT
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G541VQVM
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G53ZQLGP
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G543NXMY
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G543C16Z
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G542K5DB
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G542H391
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Red Dark Red B0G544TB5N
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Red Dark Red B0G53ZGFBW
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Red Dark Red B0G53ZC1X6
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Court 4.0 Junior BBTE Red Dark Red B0G5426P9F
New upper has a mesh for breathability and is also durable All-round outsole for grip on tennis, padel and pickleball courts Lightweight, modern comfort and performance for juniors Playful look
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sole: All-Court with Lateral Control technology
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Court 4.0 Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Shoes looks great, but price hike not!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/10/2025
|
The shoes looked fantastic however wrong size. I wanted to just order next size up but price has gone up by £12! Very disappointing.
Good but small
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/08/2025
|
The shoes are of good quality and they correspond to the description, but be aware that number 32 EU is in reality a 31.5 EU, luckily still wearable, but disappointing.
Comfy, hard wearing tennis shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2025
|
great for me as a geriatric tennis player, 2nd pair I've had
Great tennis shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/12/2024
|
Comfortable for tennis
Comfortable tennis shoes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/11/2024
|
I bought them for my daughter for her tennis. She uses them ever since and tells me they are comfortable to wear, give good grip but they are also easy to clean. I would buy them again.
With reviews from

Head Sprint Court 4.0 Junior Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
0
2
1

More from Head

Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay MenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men
£71.33
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay MenCompare 5 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£80.64
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£56.43
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 Men
£31.47
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£58.97
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Tour Men
£55.00
Head Tour MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Court 4.0 Junior
prodImage
£23.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: £11.93
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel